OHS Skigo pk 2 sprintti P

OHS Skigo pk 2 sprintti P

8.1.2020

Sprintti perinteinen

Sankivaara

Lähtölista


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; M70; M14; N14; M16; N16; NYL; N35; M18; MYL; M35
Lähtöaika Numero Nimi Seura
M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:00:15.00 2Reeti MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:01:00.00 5Iisa KlaavuniemiYli-Iin Naseva
18:01:15.00 6Emma TihinenLaitasaaren Veto
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:02:00.00 9Emil KangasOulun Hiihtoseura
18:02:15.00 10Elias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto
18:02:30.00 11Vasankari EeliOulun Hiihtoseura
18:02:45.00 12Veikka SovaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:03:00.00 13Otso KuorikoskiOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:03:30.00 15Elma KlaavuniemiYli-Iin Naseva
18:03:45.00 16Hilla MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura
18:04:00.00 17Alexandra HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot
18:04:15.00 18Milda TalonenOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:05:00.00 21Juho MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet
18:05:15.00 22Iiro NiemikorpiLimingan Niittomiehet
18:05:30.00 23Aaron HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot
18:05:45.00 24Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:06:00.00 25August SchmittLaitasaaren Veto
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:06:45.00 28Oona PesämaaIin Hiihtoseura
18:07:00.00 29Sofi RintaLaitasaaren Veto
18:07:15.00 30Eevi PuoskariOulun Hiihtoseura
18:07:30.00 31Milja TihinenLaitasaaren Veto
18:07:45.00 32Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura
18:08:00.00 33Eevi JukaLaitasaaren Veto
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:08:45.00 36Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:09:00.00 37Akseli SchmittLaitasaaren Veto
18:09:15.00 38Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura
18:09:30.00 39Leo-Pekka OhtonenKuivasjärven Aura
18:09:45.00 40Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:10:00.00 41Nooa KarjalainenOulun Hiihtoseura
18:10:15.00 42Matias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto
18:10:30.00 43Aleksi VuormaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:11:15.00 46Saaga PesämaaIin Hiihtoseura
18:11:30.00 47Viivi KoponenLaitasaaren Veto
18:11:45.00 48Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 0.5 km P
18:12:45.00 52Tapio PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 1 km P
18:14:45.00 60Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:15:00.00 61Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura
18:15:15.00 62Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 1 km P
18:15:30.00 63Emilia EadeOulun Hiihtoseura
18:15:45.00 64Saaga SassiIin Urheilijat
18:16:00.00 65Aliisa KärkkäinenOulun Hiihtoseura
18:16:15.00 66Anni NaumanenOulun Hiihtoseura
18:16:30.00 67Lania KarimKempeleen Kiri
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 1 km P
18:17:00.00 69Tuomas LaurikainenKarihaaran Visa
18:17:15.00 70Mikko PietarilaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:17:30.00 71Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:17:45.00 72Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura
18:18:00.00 73Roope SassiIin Urheilijat
18:18:15.00 74Viljami YlilauriTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 1 km P
18:19:15.00 78Aino-Kaisa ParkkilaLimingan Niittomiehet
18:19:30.00 79Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 1 km P
18:21:00.00 85Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto
18:21:15.00 86Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 1 km P
18:22:00.00 89Niina JaakoOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 1 km P
18:22:45.00 92Antti-Jussi RaappanaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 1 km P
18:23:30.00 95Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura
18:23:45.00 96Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 1 km P
18:24:45.00100Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura
18:25:00.00101Juha LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
18:25:15.00102Jarno TihinenLaitasaaren Veto
18:25:30.00103Antti HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo