OHS Skigo Oulu-cup 1. osakilpailu 9.1.2018

OHS Skigo Oulu-cup 9.1.2018

9.1.2018

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M10; N12; N10; M14; M12; N16; N14; N60; M70; M75; N35
; NYL; M50; M60; M18; M16; M20; MYL; M35
SijaKilpailijan numeroNimiSeuraMaaTulosEro
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P
1. 10Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura 5:11.5
2. 11Aaron HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot 5:34.6  +23.1
3. 13Luka SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot 6:05.6  +54.1
4. 12Jonne SeppänenOulun Hiihtoseura 6:59.6  +1:48.1
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P
1. 16Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 5:41.7
2. 15Kaisla VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura 6:19.9  +38.2
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P
1. 20Mikael KynkäänniemiOulun Hiihtoseura 8:05.5
2. 23Santeri UkkolaSaloisten Reipas 8:28.1  +22.6
3. 22Veeti RahkolinLimingan Niittomiehet 9:02.3  +56.8
4. 19Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura 9:22.1  +1:16.6
5. 24Veeti ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura 10:27.0  +2:21.5
6. 21Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 10:47.4  +2:41.9
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km P
1. 28Aliisa KärkkäinenKempeleen Kiri 8:50.5
2. 27Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot 9:00.8  +10.3
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P
1. 32Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot 9:08.3
2. 31Helmiina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura 9:48.1  +39.8
3. 33Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura 9:57.8  +49.5
4. 34Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 10:27.0  +1:18.7
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km P
1. 39Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura 8:51.2
2. 38Santtu OutilaPudasjärven Urheilijat 9:08.8  +17.6
3. 37Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura 9:55.1  +1:03.9
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P
1. 43Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura 9:26.0
2. 44Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura 9:36.6  +10.6
3. 42Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura 10:32.0  +1:06.0
4. 45Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura 11:21.9  +1:55.9
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km P
1. 50Iida-Maria LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura 9:25.5
2. 52Ada HolmOulun Hiihtoseura 10:04.2  +38.7
3. 48Matilda KoivurantaOulun Hiihtoseura 10:15.4  +49.9
4. 49Tiia JaakolaOulun Hiihtoseura 11:51.4  +2:25.9
DNS 51Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P
1. 56Ida RoponenOulun Hiihtoseura 9:16.1
2. 59Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura 9:30.0  +13.9
3. 55Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura 9:42.2  +26.1
4. 57Heli LaajokiOulun Hiihtoseura 10:17.7  +1:01.6
5. 58Selina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura 11:00.5  +1:44.4
Sarjaluettelo
N60 Naiset 60 vuotta 3 km P
1. 62Seija PieskäOulun Kilpa-Veljet 11:13.5
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km P
1. 63Sakari UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 9:19.5
2. 65Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura 9:42.2  +22.7
3. 66Esko KorhonenOulun Kilpa-Veljet 9:43.2  +23.7
4. 64Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon Vasama 9:53.9  +34.4
Sarjaluettelo
M75 Miehet 75 vuotta 3 km P
1. 68Antero LeinonenHaukiputaan Veikot 10:36.6
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km P
1. 71Minna PatanenSaloisten Salama 16:12.2
2. 72Ritva RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot 17:19.8  +1:07.6
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km P
1. 77Anu KivipääOulun Hiihtoseura 16:01.0
2. 76Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku 16:50.0  +49.0
Sarjaluettelo
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km P
1. 80Jouko HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura 13:56.6
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km P
1. 85Mikko KoivukangasOulun Hiihtoseura 15:38.8
2. 83Juhani UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 16:37.0  +58.2
3. 84Osmo SoronenOulun Kilpa-Veljet 17:32.5  +1:53.7
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km P
1. 88Eino KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura 13:50.2
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P
1. 93Antti-Jussi RaappanaPudasjärven Urheilijat 16:48.2
2. 91Vilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura 17:42.0  +53.8
3. 92Aappo MustonenKempeleen Kiri 18:05.9  +1:17.7
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km P
1. 96Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura 13:53.6
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 5 km P
1. 98Kalle MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura 13:41.0
2. 99Matti KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat 14:17.6  +36.6
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km P
1.105Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura 13:04.3
2.104Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura 13:14.0  +9.7
3.102Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura 13:36.8  +32.5
4.103Reima MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura 14:43.0  +1:38.7
5.106Eero JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura 14:51.3  +1:47.0
6.107Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot 15:25.3  +2:21.0
7.108Jukka MehtäläOulun Hiihtoseura 16:26.2  +3:21.9
Sarjaluettelo