Hippohiihdot Oulu 27.2.2016

Oulun Hiihtoseuran Hiihdot 8.1.2017

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; M20; M18; M35; M45; NYL; N20; N18; M16; M55; M65; M70; N35
; N45; M14; N16; N55; N14; M12; N12; M10; N10; M08; N08
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiKilpailijan loppuaikaEro voittajaan
MYL Miehet 15 km V
1.Tero SimiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura33:31.2
2.Heikki PalosaariOulun Hiihtoseura34:00.1   28.9
3.Kusti KittiläOulun Hiihtoseura34:33.6   1:02.4
4.Reima IdströmInarin Yritys35:00.4   1:29.2
5.Joel SariolaOulun Hiihtoseura35:29.1   1:57.9
6.Niko KoskelaIlmajoen Kisailijat35:50.8   2:19.6
7.Eero AittolampiÄhtärin Urheilijat35:54.0   2:22.8
8.Jonne SeppänenOulun Hiihtoseura36:34.6   3:03.4
9.Esa MursuKuusamon Erä-Veikot36:35.2   3:04.0
10.Matti KorhonenLimingan Niittomiehet36:36.0   3:04.8
11.Miika HaatajaKuusamon Erä-Veikot37:07.6   3:36.4
12.Lauri PeltoniemiSaloisten Reipas38:12.2   4:41.0
13.Juhani TolonenOulun Hiihtoseura38:13.3   4:42.1
14.Mikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö38:16.6   4:45.4
15.Juha VähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura38:24.6   4:53.4
16.Markus KanamäkiSaloisten Salama38:41.6   5:10.4
17.Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot41:35.6   8:04.4
18.Ville KarastiPosion Pyrintö41:58.3   8:27.1
19.Jaakko LuonuansuuOulun Hiihtoseura42:07.1   8:35.9
DNFEino VuolletPosion Pyrintö
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V
1.Samuli SulisaloKarihaaran Visa37:20.1
2.Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö37:33.8   13.7
3.Kalle MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura39:11.8   1:51.7
4.Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura39:40.5   2:20.4
5.Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama41:16.6   3:56.5
6.Antti-William IrvaAavasaksan Kisa42:42.6   5:22.5
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V
1.Oskari HökkäMetsä-Veikot 8536:14.5
2.Wille KarhumaaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura36:14.8   0.3
3.Johannes VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet36:20.7   6.2
4.Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura36:40.3   25.8
5.Arttu LukkariSotkamon Jymy38:26.6   2:12.1
6.Roope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura39:19.7   3:05.2
7.Ilmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:27.2   3:12.7
8.Miro MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti39:40.6   3:26.1
9.Aapo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura40:43.3   4:28.8
10.Teemu PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura40:57.9   4:43.4
11.Tuomas RantoHaapaveden Urheilijat41:52.4   5:37.9
12.Erkka KangasOulun Hiihtoseura42:16.7   6:02.2
13.Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama42:49.8   6:35.3
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 15 km V
1.Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura36:41.5
2.Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura38:14.0   1:32.5
3.Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura38:17.0   1:35.5
4.Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat39:02.9   2:21.4
5.Jukka OikarinenSuomussalmen Rasti40:03.2   3:21.7
6.Juha LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura41:40.6   4:59.1
7.Mika KauppinenOulun Hiihtoseura41:59.7   5:18.2
8.Juha HärkönenSaloisten Reipas45:09.0   8:27.5
9.Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot45:30.3   8:48.8
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V
1.Pertti KvistPosion Pyrintö25:22.3
2.Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura25:22.8   0.5
3.Tommi HyttinenSaloisten Reipas25:43.9   21.6
4.Kari KokkoUtajärven Urheilijat26:58.5   1:36.2
5.Teuvo KuuselaKeminsuun Kisa26:59.4   1:37.1
6.Tapio HökkäYli-Iin Naseva27:21.6   1:59.3
7.Keijo PulkkinenKempeleen Maratonklubi29:44.1   4:21.8
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 10 km V
1.Aija SöyrinkiOulun Hiihtoseura26:34.5
2.Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu26:36.0   1.5
3.Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura26:38.0   3.5
4.Tiina IdströmInarin Yritys27:15.4   40.9
5.Maija OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura27:22.5   48.0
6.Janika UtriainenOulun Hiihtoseura27:39.7   1:05.2
7.Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura28:00.7   1:26.2
8.Ruut VähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura28:06.7   1:32.2
9.Greta KurkinenOulun Hiihtoseura28:11.6   1:37.1
10.Mari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat28:37.9   2:03.4
11.Riikka HaatajaLimingan Niittomiehet28:38.1   2:03.6
12.Krista LehtolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:52.7   2:18.2
13.Tellervo RantoHaapaveden Urheilijat30:02.5   3:28.0
14.Mari PatanenSaloisten Salama30:12.4   3:37.9
15.Krista VohlakariKuusamon Erä-Veikot30:22.5   3:48.0
16.Heidi PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat32:59.1   6:24.6
17.Anu KivipääOulun Hiihtoseura33:15.3   6:40.8
18.Terhi TuorilainenKiuruveden Urheilijat33:34.6   7:00.1
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V
1.Alisa ToivanenKarihaaran Visa27:13.1
2.Jonna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team28:16.0   1:02.9
3.Sara SimonenAlatornion Pirkat29:29.5   2:16.4
4.Veera SoiniOulun Hiihtoseura29:50.7   2:37.6
5.Erika ReijonenAlatornion Pirkat31:27.4   4:14.3
DNFSalla LoukusaMetsä-Veikot 85
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V
1.Josefiina BöökKarihaaran Visa26:42.8
2.Ella AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat28:21.3   1:38.5
3.Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa28:40.5   1:57.7
4.Katriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura29:14.9   2:32.1
5.Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa29:21.0   2:38.2
6.Johanna SalonpääOulaisten Huima29:28.1   2:45.3
7.Elina TikkanenKeminsuun Kisa29:35.5   2:52.7
8.Inka-Olivia SimiläKittilän Urheilijat30:14.9   3:32.1
9.Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat30:34.6   3:51.8
10.Oona-Maria SimiläKittilän Urheilijat30:43.1   4:00.3
11.Silja SaarelaOulun Hiihtoseura31:17.8   4:35.0
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8 km V
1.Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura19:33.5
2.Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team19:44.5   11.0
3.Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura19:54.9   21.4
4.Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:50.1   1:16.6
5.Oskari TanninenValkeakosken Haka21:13.9   1:40.4
6.Antti-Olavi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat21:37.9   2:04.4
7.Eino KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura21:48.0   2:14.5
8.Ilari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:20.6   2:47.1
9.Eemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team22:29.3   2:55.8
10.Markus PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura22:54.5   3:21.0
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
1.Esa WaseniusKeminsuun Kisa13:17.0
2.Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan Heitto13:46.0   29.0
3.Väinö MäkiläSaloisten Reipas13:57.8   40.8
4.Jorma AaltoIin Urheilijat14:00.1   43.1
5.Veikko ImponenKemijärven Urheilijat14:43.8   1:26.8
6.Jouko KarppinenUtajärven Urheilijat14:59.0   1:42.0
7.Paavo OutilaPudasjärven Urheilijat15:13.0   1:56.0
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
1.Päivö PaavolaHaapaveden Urheilijat13:50.1
2.Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva14:00.1   10.0
3.Jouni RoivainenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät14:38.8   48.7
4.Martti ImmonenOulaisten Huima14:44.0   53.9
5.Jukka VakkuriOulun Hiihtoseura16:02.7   2:12.6
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 5 km V
1.Antero AutioKiuruveden Urheilijat15:37.3
2.Mauri MiettunenKarihaaran Visa16:02.2   24.9
3.Jussi PalonenViitasaaren Viesti16:19.5   42.2
4.Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura16:26.0   48.7
5.Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon Vasama17:54.8   2:17.5
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
1.Maarit KaveriYli-Iin Naseva15:40.2
2.Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren Veto15:52.3   12.1
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.Jaana NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura13:41.9
2.Tarja ViertorinneKiuruveden Urheilijat15:29.7   1:47.8
3.Lilja BullerMetsä-Veikot 8517:31.2   3:49.3
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
1.Niko AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat13:06.3
2.Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:21.6   15.3
3.Verneri TanninenValkeakosken Haka13:50.8   44.5
4.Atte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri14:11.0   1:04.7
5.Marko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa14:28.3   1:22.0
6.Eelis KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:39.6   1:33.3
7.Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura14:51.9   1:45.6
8.Ari PekkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:17.9   2:11.6
9.Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura15:31.5   2:25.2
10.Lauri SaarelaLimingan Niittomiehet16:10.3   3:04.0
11.Konsta SimiläKittilän Urheilijat16:18.8   3:12.5
12.Anton MäenpääIin Hiihtoseura16:19.8   3:13.5
13.Mikko PietarilaOulun Hiihtoseura16:22.9   3:16.6
14.Santtu OutilaPudasjärven Urheilijat16:36.3   3:30.0
15.Vilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura17:18.4   4:12.1
16.Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura17:27.2   4:20.9
17.Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:02.6   4:56.3
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet13:21.8
2.Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet13:55.7   33.9
3.Hannah SmartPaltamon Urheilijat13:57.2   35.4
4.Mari-Sofia RantakangasHaapaveden Urheilijat14:02.8   41.0
5.Henna HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:06.6   44.8
6.Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa14:13.1   51.3
7.Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:28.8   1:07.0
8.Aino RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:29.4   1:07.6
9.Aliina VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:34.9   1:13.1
10.Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti14:46.1   1:24.3
10.Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:46.1   1:24.3
12.Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura14:54.7   1:32.9
13.Pauliina PaasoKarihaaran Visa15:21.0   1:59.2
14.Aada PeltolaHimangan Urheilijat15:34.6   2:12.8
15.Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro Team15:36.4   2:14.6
16.Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima15:38.1   2:16.3
17.Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:45.6   2:23.8
18.Loviisa LöytynojaLimingan Niittomiehet15:46.5   2:24.7
19.Essi RantakangasHaapaveden Urheilijat15:55.6   2:33.8
20.Salla KunnariAavasaksan Kisa15:55.8   2:34.0
21.Reija AholaKarihaaran Visa16:04.4   2:42.6
22.Kerttu PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet16:27.4   3:05.6
23.Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat16:52.0   3:30.2
24.Jonna BullerMetsä-Veikot 8517:43.7   4:21.9
Sarjaluettelo
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 3 km V
1.Anu UddRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät9:07.5
2.Maija KäkeläHaukiputaan Veikot9:18.5   11.0
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat7:26.9
2.Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa7:39.0   12.1
3.Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:51.0   24.1
4.Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team8:05.9   39.0
5.Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa8:11.7   44.8
6.Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura8:17.7   50.8
7.Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura8:21.1   54.2
8.Iida LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura8:26.9   1:00.0
9.Hilla NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti8:31.7   1:04.8
10.Venla ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura8:56.6   1:29.7
11.Katariina PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura8:58.6   1:31.7
12.Heli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat9:05.2   1:38.3
13.Ronja PöyhönenKuhmo-Ski9:05.3   1:38.4
14.Anna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat9:16.5   1:49.6
15.Iiris MäkikangasOulaisten Huima9:17.0   1:50.1
16.Riina LaurilaOulun Hiihtoseura9:37.5   2:10.6
17.Jessika MäkipörhöläKarihaaran Visa10:46.2   3:19.3
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
1.Johannes PaasoKarihaaran Visa8:11.6
2.Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa8:22.4   10.8
3.Tuomas LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa8:24.4   12.8
4.Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura8:37.2   25.6
5.Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura8:59.6   48.0
6.Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura9:22.3   1:10.7
7.Otto KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:27.8   1:16.2
8.Paavo NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura9:33.6   1:22.0
9.Viljo MäkikangasOulaisten Huima10:18.5   2:06.9
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V
1.Hanna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team6:29.5
2.Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura6:31.5   2.0
3.Weera KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team6:44.1   14.6
4.Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura6:55.5   26.0
5.Elina ParpalaSimon Kiri6:55.8   26.3
6.Viivi RaudasojaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:01.9   32.4
7.Heta RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:11.6   42.1
8.Ella TammiSimon Kiri7:15.3   45.8
9.Hilpi RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:21.3   51.8
10.Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura7:22.5   53.0
11.Siiri EnojärviKuusamon Erä-Veikot7:28.8   59.3
12.Pauliina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura7:29.4   59.9
13.Veera TammiSimon Kiri7:30.4   1:00.9
14.Heli LaajokiOulun Hiihtoseura7:38.3   1:08.8
15.Selina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura7:44.7   1:15.2
16.Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura7:49.2   1:19.7
17.Frida KilpiäinenKarihaaran Visa8:04.3   1:34.8
18.Iida HyvärinenLaitasaaren Veto8:17.2   1:47.7
19.Helmi KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat8:17.4   1:47.9
20.Netta SarviahoOulun Hiihtoseura8:37.6   2:08.1
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Topias VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet6:38.8
2.Elmeri HelanderValkeakosken Haka7:01.5   22.7
3.Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura7:27.9   49.1
4.Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura7:40.3   1:01.5
5.Erkka PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:46.6   1:07.8
6.Akseli TanninenValkeakosken Haka8:03.1   1:24.3
7.Vili-Veikka RuonakoskiLimingan Niittomiehet8:10.8   1:32.0
8.Akseli SchmittLaitasaaren Veto8:19.9   1:41.1
9.Mikael KynkäänniemiOulun Hiihtoseura8:46.8   2:08.0
10.Niko LiuskaKempeleen Kiri9:07.8   2:29.0
11.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura10:21.1   3:42.3
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Sanni TyyskäOulaisten Huima7:35.9
2.Aada VirtaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:48.4   12.5
3.Edith KilpiäinenKarihaaran Visa7:51.9   16.0
4.Aliisa KärkkäinenKempeleen Kiri8:07.8   31.9
5.Helinä NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti8:16.2   40.3
6.Lotta RossiKarihaaran Visa8:20.1   44.2
7.Essi HuitsiOulun Hiihtoseura8:37.0   1:01.1
8.Iina LaakkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot8:57.9   1:22.0
9.Erda KemppainenKuivasjärven Aura9:00.8   1:24.9
10.Lotta TalvensaariKiimingin Urheilijat9:41.2   2:05.3
11.Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura10:13.8   2:37.9
12.Saimi PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet11:20.2   3:44.3
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura4:15.0
2.Veeti ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura4:16.4   1.4
3.Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa4:18.8   3.8
4.Nooa KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot4:25.8   10.8
5.Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura4:26.9   11.9
6.Veeti RahkolinLimingan Niittomiehet4:43.6   28.6
7.August SchmittLaitasaaren Veto5:08.3   53.3
8.Matias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto5:14.0   59.0
9.Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura5:38.6   1:23.6
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Minea MiettunenKarihaaran Visa3:42.6
2.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura4:23.6   41.0
3.Viivi-Maija RuonakoskiLimingan Niittomiehet4:45.8   1:03.2
4.Sofia LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura4:47.8   1:05.2
5.Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot5:02.2   1:19.6
6.Fanni RantaeskolaSuomussalmen Rasti5:05.4   1:22.8
7.Mira MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet5:11.4   1:28.8
8.Minttu RossiKarihaaran Visa6:26.8   2:44.2
9.Satu LaajokiOulun Hiihtoseura6:42.4   2:59.8
10.Julia ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura7:20.7   3:38.1
Sarjaluettelo