OHS Skigo piirikunnalliset 11.12.2018

OHS Skigo piirikunnalliset 11.12.2018

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Lähtölista


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; N12; M12; M14; N14; N16; N50; N60; M70; N35; N18; NYL; M60; M50; M16; M18; M35; MYL
NroLähtöaikaNimiSeura
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
518:02:00Alexandra HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
718:03:00Aaron HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot
818:03:30Luka SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot
918:04:00Hannes LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat
1018:04:30Jonne SeppänenOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1218:05:30Sanni VirkkunenOulun Hiihtoseura
1318:06:00Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura
1418:06:30Hilla MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1718:08:00Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
1818:08:30Veeti ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura
1918:09:00Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
2018:09:30Aleksi UutinenOulun Hiihtoseura
2118:10:00Väinö KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat
2218:10:30Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
2518:12:00Malla MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura
2618:12:30Helmi LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat
2718:13:00Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura
2818:13:30Eevi PuoskariKempeleen Kiri
2918:14:00Sofia LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
3018:14:30Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V
3318:16:00Helmiina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura
3418:16:30Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot
3518:17:00Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
3818:18:30Kalle PassojaOulun Hiihtoseura
3918:19:00Santeri EadeOulun Hiihtoseura
4018:19:30Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura
4118:20:00Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura
4218:20:30Olli LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura
4318:21:00Jaakko ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat
4418:21:30Otto KärkiOulun Hiihtoseura
4518:22:00Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V
4818:23:30Otto PassojaOulun Hiihtoseura
4918:24:00Heikki PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5018:24:30Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura
5118:25:00Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura
5218:25:30Aapo KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
5518:27:00Emilia EadeOulun Hiihtoseura
5618:27:30Selma MäkäräinenKempeleen Kiri
5718:28:00Essi ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat
5818:28:30Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
5918:29:00Lania KarimKempeleen Kiri
6018:29:30Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura
6118:30:00Elli LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura
6218:30:30Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km V
6418:31:30Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura
6518:32:00Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura
6618:32:30Ida RoponenOulun Hiihtoseura
6718:33:00Iida LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N50 Naiset 50 vuotta 3 km V
7018:34:30Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7118:35:00Sari HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N60 Naiset 60 vuotta 3 km V
7318:36:00Maija KäkeläHaukiputaan Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km V
7718:38:00Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
8018:39:30Virve JouhtenKempeleen Pyrintö
8118:40:00Johanna MaggaOulun Hiihtoseura
8218:40:30Sanna HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura
8318:41:00Niina JaakoOulun Hiihtoseura
8418:41:30Anu JunnilaOulun Hiihtoseura
8518:42:00Marjo PiirtoOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
8818:43:30Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8918:44:00Aada PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura
9018:44:30Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km V
9418:46:30Mari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat
9518:47:00Saana UkkonenTeam Skiers
9618:47:30Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
9718:48:00Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku
9818:48:30Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km V
10018:49:30Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot
10118:50:00Paavo OilinkiUtajärven Urheilijat
10218:50:30Tapio PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura
10318:51:00Jouko KarppinenUtajärven Urheilijat
10418:51:30Hannu KaikkonenOulun Hiihtoseura
10518:52:00Jukka VakkuriOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km V
10818:53:30Jouko HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V
11118:55:00Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura
11218:55:30Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura
11318:56:00Kalle LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura
11418:56:30Vilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura
11518:57:00Atte RahikkalaMetsä-Veikot 85
11618:57:30Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura
11718:58:00Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura
11818:58:30Lauri SaarelaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km V
12119:00:00Eino KoivulaTeam Skiers
12219:00:30Petteri KangasKuusamon Erä-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km V
12819:03:30Antti HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura
12919:04:00Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot
13019:04:30Eero JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
13119:05:00Jani LaineKuivasjärven Aura
13219:05:30Juha LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
13319:06:00Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura
13419:06:30Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura
13519:07:00Ilpo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura
13619:07:30Juhani TimmerbackaOulun Hiihtoseura
13719:08:00Jukka OikarinenSuomussalmen Rasti
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 5 km V
13919:09:00Aapo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura
14019:09:30Jaakko LuonuansuuOulun Hiihtoseura
14119:10:00Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa
14219:10:30Juhani TolonenOulun Hiihtoseura
14319:11:00Jonne MaunuKeminsuun Kisa
14419:11:30Eero AittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura
14519:12:00Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura
14619:12:30Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama
Sarjaluettelo