Hippohiihdot Oulu 27.2.2016

OHS Skigo piirikunnalliset 11.12.2018

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; N12; M12; M14; N14; N16; N50; N60; M70
; N35; N18; NYL; M60; M50; M16; M18; M35; MYL
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiKilpailijan loppuaikaEro voittajaan
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
1.Alexandra HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot3:56.5
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Aaron HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot4:28.1
2.Hannes LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat4:37.2   9.1
3.Juho MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet5:02.7   34.6
4.Luka SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot5:17.7   49.6
5.Jonne SeppänenOulun Hiihtoseura6:35.7   2:07.6
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura4:27.7
2.Pihla NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura5:14.9   47.2
3.Hilla MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura6:39.3   2:11.6
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Veeti ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura7:14.9
2.Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura7:20.5   5.6
3.Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura7:44.2   29.3
4.Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura8:06.2   51.3
5.Väinö KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat8:24.3   1:09.4
6.Aleksi UutinenOulun Hiihtoseura9:52.9   2:38.0
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot7:33.5
2.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura7:44.2   10.7
3.Helmi LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat7:47.2   13.7
4.Sofia LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura7:59.7   26.2
5.Eevi PuoskariKempeleen Kiri8:53.0   1:19.5
6.Inka NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura9:37.4   2:03.9
7.Malla MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura12:06.0   4:32.5
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V
1.Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura7:09.5
2.Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot7:34.9   25.4
3.Helmiina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura8:11.9   1:02.4
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
1.Jaakko ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat8:30.5
2.Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura8:41.1   10.6
3.Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura8:55.4   24.9
4.Olli LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura9:30.8   1:00.3
5.Otto KärkiOulun Hiihtoseura10:08.8   1:38.3
6.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura10:52.4   2:21.9
7.Santeri EadeOulun Hiihtoseura10:55.8   2:25.3
8.Kalle PassojaOulun Hiihtoseura11:06.7   2:36.2
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura7:45.5
2.Aapo KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat7:57.0   11.5
3.Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura8:05.6   20.1
4.Heikki PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet8:35.1   49.6
5.Paavo NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura8:45.8   1:00.3
6.Otto PassojaOulun Hiihtoseura9:47.9   2:02.4
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Essi ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat8:25.6
2.Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura8:25.9   0.3
3.Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura8:30.5   4.9
4.Elli LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura8:47.3   21.7
5.Selma MäkäräinenKempeleen Kiri8:54.4   28.8
6.Emilia EadeOulun Hiihtoseura9:14.8   49.2
7.Lania KarimKempeleen Kiri9:38.1   1:12.5
8.Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura9:38.7   1:13.1
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km V
1.Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura7:40.5
2.Ida RoponenOulun Hiihtoseura7:59.9   19.4
3.Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura9:03.9   1:23.4
Sarjaluettelo
N50 Naiset 50 vuotta 3 km V
1.Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet7:55.5
2.Sari HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura9:54.2   1:58.7
Sarjaluettelo
N60 Naiset 60 vuotta 3 km V
1.Marjut VuorenmaaOulun Kilpa-Veljet9:01.0
2.Maija KäkeläHaukiputaan Veikot9:39.9   38.9
3.Seija PieskäOulun Kilpa-Veljet10:53.3   1:52.3
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km V
1.Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto8:33.0
2.Esko KorhonenOulun Kilpa-Veljet9:01.5   28.5
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
1.Marjo PiirtoOulun Hiihtoseura14:47.0
2.Anu JunnilaOulun Hiihtoseura15:28.1   41.1
3.Virve JouhtenKempeleen Pyrintö15:36.3   49.3
4.Sanna HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura16:05.7   1:18.7
5.Niina JaakoOulun Hiihtoseura16:15.6   1:28.6
6.Johanna MaggaOulun Hiihtoseura16:57.8   2:10.8
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
1.Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:01.1
2.Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:20.5   19.4
3.Aada PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura15:08.0   1:06.9
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km V
1.Alisa PyrröLahden Hiihtoseura13:26.0
2.Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura13:26.8   0.8
3.Saana UkkonenTeam Skiers13:44.7   18.7
4.Mari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat14:43.2   1:17.2
5.Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku14:56.5   1:30.5
6.Noora HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura15:36.1   2:10.1
7.Laura KorkeakoskiOulun Hiihtoseura17:10.7   3:44.7
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km V
1.Hannu KaikkonenOulun Hiihtoseura15:13.9
2.Paavo OilinkiUtajärven Urheilijat15:23.5   9.6
3.Jouko KarppinenUtajärven Urheilijat15:27.9   14.0
4.Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot16:38.7   1:24.8
Sarjaluettelo
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km V
1.Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura12:59.8
2.Jouko HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura13:36.4   36.6
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura12:53.6
2.Atte RahikkalaMetsä-Veikot 8513:02.1   8.5
3.Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura13:24.6   31.0
4.Kalle LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura13:29.1   35.5
5.Lauri SaarelaOulun Hiihtoseura14:31.0   1:37.4
6.Vilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura14:43.0   1:49.4
7.Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura14:50.0   1:56.4
8.Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura15:44.0   2:50.4
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km V
1.Eino KoivulaTeam Skiers12:42.2
2.Petteri KangasKuusamon Erä-Veikot15:31.7   2:49.5
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km V
1.Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura12:01.9
2.Jani LaineKuivasjärven Aura12:09.7   7.8
3.Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura12:14.8   12.9
4.Antti HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura12:38.5   36.6
5.Eero JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura12:46.6   44.7
6.Jukka OikarinenSuomussalmen Rasti12:50.3   48.4
7.Hannu NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura13:09.5   1:07.6
8.Ilpo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura13:17.5   1:15.6
9.Juhani TimmerbackaOulun Hiihtoseura13:49.9   1:48.0
10.Juha LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura13:51.6   1:49.7
11.Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot14:23.4   2:21.5
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 5 km V
1.Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa11:12.9
2.Eero AittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura11:36.3   23.4
3.Aapo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura12:19.5   1:06.6
4.Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura12:21.7   1:08.8
5.Juhani TolonenOulun Hiihtoseura12:27.1   1:14.2
6.Janne UusitaloPihtiputaan Tuisku12:30.0   1:17.1
7.Jonne MaunuKeminsuun Kisa12:48.0   1:35.1
8.Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama13:59.9   2:47.0
Sarjaluettelo