OHS Skigo piirikunnalliset 22.

OHS:n SKIGO piirikunnalliset 22.12.2018

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; M12; N12; M70; N50; N60; N14; N16; M14
; M16; N18; N20; N35; NYL; M50; M60; M18; M35; M20; MYL
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiMaaKilpailijan loppuaikaEro voittajaan
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
1.Alexandra HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot 3:32.5
2.Linnea VoipioOulun hiihtoseura 4:00.6   28.1
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 2 km V
1.Hannes LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat 8:48.2
2.Aaron HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot 9:03.8   15.6
3.Luka SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot 10:09.7   1:21.5
ULKKonsta KoskiKangasalan Kisa 11:12.0
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 2 km V
1.Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 9:23.4
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 3 km V
1.Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa 9:29.8
2.Veeti ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura 10:11.2   41.4
3.Leo-Pekka OhtonenKuivasjärven Aura 10:49.5   1:19.7
4.August SchmittLaitasaaren Veto 10:56.4   1:26.6
5.Matias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto 13:14.8   3:45.0
6.Herman VoipioOulun hiihtoseura 13:48.2   4:18.4
DNSArttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSRiko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSVäinö KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 3 km V
1.Minea MiettunenKarihaaran Visa 9:39.1
2.Helmi LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat 10:13.3   34.2
3.Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot 10:27.5   48.4
4.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 10:54.6   1:15.5
5.Eevi JukaLaitasaaren Veto 13:22.7   3:43.6
6.Milja TihinenLaitasaaren Veto 13:46.1   4:07.0
DNSPeppi PoutanenKarihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 5 km V
1.Mikael KynkäänniemiOulun Hiihtoseura 17:54.4
2.Akseli SchmittLaitasaaren Veto 18:09.5   15.1
3.Niko LiuskaKempeleen Kiri 18:25.1   30.7
4.Santeri EadeOulun Hiihtoseura 20:43.8   2:49.4
5.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 21:12.3   3:17.9
DNSOnni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSEetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 5 km V
1.Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa 15:40.3
2.Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura 18:23.0   2:42.7
3.Aliisa KärkkäinenKempeleen Kiri 18:28.3   2:48.0
4.Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot 19:26.3   3:46.0
DNSVeera NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 5 km V
1.Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto 15:52.2
Sarjaluettelo
N50 Naiset 50 vuotta 5 km V
1.Sari HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura 15:54.6
Sarjaluettelo
N60 Naiset 60 vuotta 5 km V
1.Seija PieskäOulun Kilpa-Veljet 18:56.7
DNSMaija KäkeläHaukiputaan Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 5 km V
1.Emelie HägglundBorgå Akilles 15:37.9
2.Selma MäkäräinenKempeleen Kiri 16:34.1   56.2
3.Nelli-Lotta KarppelinLimingan Niittomiehet 16:36.0   58.1
4.Emilia EadeOulun Hiihtoseura 17:05.0   1:27.1
5.Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura 18:11.6   2:33.7
6.Lania KarimKempeleen Kiri 19:40.4   4:02.5
DNSElli LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Melissa LönnströmBorgå Akilles 14:22.1
2.Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura 14:51.7   29.6
3.Iida LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura 15:04.2   42.1
4.Heli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 15:29.7   1:07.6
5.Oili HolopainenKeminsuun Kisa 15:30.8   1:08.7
6.Ella PajalaOulun Hiihtoseura 17:28.5   3:06.4
DNSSara NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa
DNSMatilda KoivurantaTeam Skiers
DNSHelmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSMilla KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa
DNSKerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
1.Aapo KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat 14:48.1
2.Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa 14:50.8   2.7
3.Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura 14:58.4   10.3
4.Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura 15:32.2   44.1
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8 km V
1.Niko AnttolaKarihaaran Visa 18:51.1
2.Atte RahikkalaMetsä-Veikot 85 20:47.5   1:56.4
3.Marko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa 20:56.2   2:05.1
4.Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura 20:59.2   2:08.1
5.Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura 22:05.8   3:14.7
6.Anton MäenpääIin Hiihtoseura 24:53.6   6:02.5
7.Aappo MustonenKempeleen Kiri 25:09.9   6:18.8
- Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSKalle LoukkaanhuhtaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSAntti-Jussi RaappanaMetsä-Veikot 85
DNSRoope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V
1.Seela PeuralahtiOulun Hiihtoseura 30:27.3
2.Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa 30:35.0   7.7
3.Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura 30:35.8   8.5
4.Minna KukkonenKarihaaran Visa 30:51.3   24.0
5.Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 31:24.3   57.0
6.Kaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa 34:53.9   4:26.6
DNSRoosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
DNSJonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa
DNSEmilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
DNSAnni-Maija LaurikainenKarihaaran Visa
DNSHelmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V
1.Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat 32:38.9
DNSElina TikkanenKarihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 10 km V
1.Marjo PiirtoOulun hiihtoseura 30:30.5
2.Niina JaakoOulun Hiihtoseura 32:00.4   1:29.9
3.Sanna HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura 32:02.0   1:31.5
4.Anu JunnilaOulun Hiihtoseura 32:22.1   1:51.6
5.Johanna MaggaOulun Hiihtoseura 35:01.4   4:30.9
DNSMaija OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 10 km V
1.Emmi LämsäKarihaaran Visa 25:35.5
2.Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura 27:59.6   2:24.1
3.Riikka-Liisa RäsänenJoutsan Pommi 28:46.4   3:10.9
4.Johanka SimkovaPellon Ponsi 29:30.7   3:55.2
5.Mari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat 30:04.8   4:29.3
6.Laura KorkeakoskiOulun Hiihtoseura 35:04.5   9:29.0
ULKEmma RibomPiteå Elit 25:34.4
DNSMaria HiivalaTeam Skiers
DNSAlisa PyrröLahden Hiihtoseura
DNSMaria MikkonenSki Jyväskylä
DNSTanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku
DNSAnna-Kaisa SaariOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 10 km V
1.Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura 27:13.7
2.Jouko HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura 27:14.2   0.5
3.Tapio HökkäYli-Iin Naseva 28:43.9   1:30.2
4.Ari PajalaOulun Hiihtoseura 32:11.8   4:58.1
DNSAntti PietiläOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 10 km V
1.Hannu KaikkonenOulun Hiihtoseura 31:17.3
2.Paavo OilinkiUtajärven Urheilijat 31:37.1   19.8
3.Jouko KarppinenUtajärven Urheilijat 31:40.9   23.6
4.Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot 34:35.0   3:17.7
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V
1.Jarkko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa 36:20.1
2.Saku SirenOulun Hiihtoseura 38:06.6   1:46.5
DNSNiilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 15 km V
1.Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura 37:07.6
2.Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura 37:32.1   24.5
3.Juho KämäräinenOulun Hiihtoseura 37:32.4   24.8
4.Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura 37:34.3   26.7
5.Jani LaineKuivasjärven Aura 37:34.6   27.0
6.Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura 39:15.8   2:08.2
7.Antti HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura 40:26.1   3:18.5
8.Jukka HinttalaHaukiputaan Veikot 40:42.1   3:34.5
9.Ilpo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura 42:24.5   5:16.9
10.Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa 42:41.8   5:34.2
11.Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot 46:05.2   8:57.6
DNSEero JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSVeli-Matti NiskanenOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSJukka OikarinenSuomussalmen Rasti
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V
1.Viippola AapoOulun Hiihtoseura 35:57.4
2.Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama 42:16.5   6:19.1
DNFViljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSOnni RantahalvariSkiteam 105
DNSLeo RantahalvariSkiteam 105
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 15 km V
1.Samuli SchroderusOulun Hiihtoseura 34:57.4
2.Jyri UusitaloPellon Ponsi 34:59.2   1.8
3.Santtu PanttilaTeuvan Rivakka 35:51.4   54.0
4.Jere AlenVantaan Hiihtoseura 35:57.0   59.6
5.Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura 38:24.4   3:27.0
6.Viljo JuntunenRistijärven Pyry 38:33.4   3:36.0
ULKMikael NorbergSK Gränsen 35:00.4
DNFEdvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama
DNSSanteri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa
DNSJaakko LuonuansuuOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSRoope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo