OPKY maaliskisat 2022

OPKY maaliskisat 2022

6. 3.2022

Illinsaari,Ii

Tulokset


© Oulun Palveluskoirayhdistys
Kilpailun sarjat: MA; NA; MB; MC; NB; M50B; NA50B; M50C; NC
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi R Tulos Ero
MAMiehet Naru A 10 km
1.Rankinen Markus FERHILL'S AHCCILKPKYKKSS25:55.0
Sarjaluettelo
NANaiset Naru A 10 km
1.Loukkola Saara HEROOPKYLKSS20:32.3
DNSNivala Maija ZOKKA-AMINORSRPKKLKSS
Sarjaluettelo
MBMiehet naru B 7 km
1.Turku Mikko TAIKAVIITAN XILLÄ-XISDYD16:11.7
2.Tiainen Veli BREWATCHEN ALOHA OHSDYD18:56.7   2:45.0
Sarjaluettelo
MCMiehet Naru C 7 km
1.Lappalainen Samuli ELOISA WILLYIKSYBPG17:26.2
2.Similä Hannu ELOISA WIRETAVESBPG17:26.8   0.6
3.Ojaniemi Sakari QUICKBUG KUHA KESPLSP18:45.7   1:19.5
4.Kostekivi Juho QOJOTES ULTIMA THOPKYBPG18:59.4   1:33.2
5.Vatanen Sauli BACTEROIDES QASISPL-Itä-HKISP19:14.1   1:47.9
6.Kivistö Jukka QUICKBUG FEIKKISPLSP20:21.4   2:55.2
7.Carlson Johan LOTH ARDENS ASTRALOPKYBC24:59.7   7:33.5
Sarjaluettelo
NBNaiset Naru B 5 km
1.Heikkinen Maiju MINEX ENZOOPKYD11:22.1
2.Liimatainen Heidi TERMAGANT'S ASSDYD11:28.4   6.3
3.Kindt Janica YENICERIN JUDEXSDYD12:16.3   54.2
4.Tuomisto Anne DOBECHESTER GAIASDYD12:30.1   1:08.0
5.Koskela Oona DARGAARD DAENERYS KSDYD12:41.7   1:19.6
6.Koivumäki Nina POWER DEE'S MS DISDYD13:33.6   2:11.5
7.Ylitalo Rea AMORWOOD'S JOY N' SUSCYCPK20:58.6   9:36.5
Sarjaluettelo
M50BMiehet 50 Naru B 5 km
1.Ravaska Ari VAUHTIVIETIN AHTIOPKYSS12:04.7
Sarjaluettelo
NA50BNaiset 50 Naru B 5 km
1.Räikkönen Päivi TINTENFASS THOROPKYSS11:51.4
2.Behm Riitta FAZERINAOPKYD13:34.3   1:42.9
DNSTihula Tarja TINY TERMITES BAYLESDYD
Sarjaluettelo
M50CMiehet 50 Naru C 5 km
1.Morko Petri BLACK CARAMBAS THUNDOPKYBE14:50.0
Sarjaluettelo
NCNaiset Naru C 5 km
1.Soudunsaari Emilia NAAVALAN MUSTIKSYBPG10:26.4
2.Similä Satu PARENDO VINCES EGOTAVESBPM10:41.6   15.2
3.Ranto Tellervo SUHTEELLISEN VÄRKSIMPEKBPM10:43.1   16.7
4.Montell Ida SPYRO DE LA VALLÉE DTAVESBPM11:23.8   57.4
5.Vuoti Salla PYSÄKIN OLIVIASBPKYBPM11:28.4   1:02.0
6.Keret Netta WHITE ICE WOLFS FIGHOPKYVP12:11.3   1:44.9
7.Morko Suvi JOSEFINE BLUE DU SERMOPKYBE12:20.7   1:54.3
8.Marjakoski Ilona TENDING KNOW-HOHKKBC12:20.8   1:54.4
9.Pirinen Eila ANARKISTIN BUSSERLSPLSP12:26.1   1:59.7
10.Keränen Päivi UNELMA LINNAN MYYSPLSP13:29.5   3:03.1
11.Lähteenmäki Sabina KARJAPAIMENENTAVESBC13:31.2   3:04.8
12.Mäntylehto Marianne TARKATAN NAMOPKYBPT13:35.6   3:09.2
13.Heikkinen Petra WOLFGANGER TAICASPLSP13:36.1   3:09.7
14.Juntikka Eila ESCAFLOWNE SURPRISSPLSP13:39.7   3:13.3
15.Holmström Noora PITELEMÄTÖN TÄHTRPKKBPM13:43.1   3:16.7
16.Moilanen Anni AMY BACK TO BLACKOPKYBPG13:44.3   3:17.9
17.Siekkinen Linda ABSOLUTELY AWESOKSPKYBC13:54.9   3:28.5
18.Korkiakoski Anna- Leena BLACK CAOPKYBE14:00.3   3:33.9
19.Rissanen Heli HALLAVAHUKAN LENNOSPL-RöykkäSP14:02.8   3:36.4
20.Nauha Elisa UPOS GUINNESSKSPKYBC14:37.6   4:11.2
21.Rikkola Viivi WARTSUN ASLANSPLSP14:42.7   4:16.3
22.Dietz Jasmine KIIRASTULEN ELONMESBPKYBPM14:47.6   4:21.2
23.Alavesa Riina TUNTEMATTOMAN JOUTSPL-OuluSP14:52.0   4:25.6
24.Tamminen Nelly SCOTTAIL YESMANKSPKYCPK15:08.6   4:42.2
25.Liukkonen Niina HUNTERSHEART LAPHKSISL15:17.1   4:50.7
26.Pähtilä Miia CASH OGER SCHLOSSSPL-OuluSP15:18.7   4:52.3
27.Soramäki Anniina BAX CLEVER FOXOPKYBPM15:25.1   4:58.7
28.Härkönen Sanna ARTTULAN TERVAZAVUVUBC16:18.3   5:51.9
29.Väätäinen Kati EVERGREY'S INARISPL-OuluSP16:20.9   5:54.5
30.Keskitalo Marjo DOSMARIN MORTARSPLSP16:23.8   5:57.4
31.Ahlqvist Tuulia TRUE FAITH'S COMSPL-OuluSP16:25.4   5:59.0
32.Saloinen Maija LIL EAGLE'S DANCEDALDAL17:20.3   6:53.9
33.Valto Sonja BOSSISSIMPEKBE19:12.8   8:46.4
34.Välikangas Annika FROZEN EAR ECHALMAALMA21:08.4   10:42.0
DNSSkutnabb Ann-Mari TOIMIVA TÄSMÄOOPKYBPM
Sarjaluettelo