Koirahiihdot

SM Kisakangas 19.9.2020

Kisakangas,Oulunsalo

Lähtölista


© Oulun Palvelukoirayhdistys
Kilpailun sarjat: DS1; DCM; DCW; DCMJ; DBM; DBW; DS1Y; DS1H; DS1J; DS1HB
Lähtöaika Numero Nimi Seura
DS1 SM DS1 Yhden koiran kärryluokka 5 km
10:00:00 1Kai Immonen KurkoKVKS
10:01:00 2Tuomo Niittylahti ColtSiSuVa
10:02:00 3Kirsi Immonen ÄssäKVKS
10:03:00 4Tuomas Notko LiekkiSiSuVa
10:04:00 5Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin RobinRPKK
10:05:00 6Jorma Sääskilahti RaptorRPKK
10:06:00 7Petri Kiiski TopekKVKS
10:07:00 8Kati Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin SuperRPKK
10:08:00 9Tero Mäkinen UunoIKSY
10:09:00 10Maija Nivala SeraRPKK
10:10:00 11Hanna Kaipiainen UrhoKVKS
10:11:00 12Katariina Milojkovic ZlataL-SVU
10:12:00 13Maria Viitahalme CincoKVKS
10:13:00 14Jussi Koljonen MilaIKSY
10:14:00 15Essi Heikkinen JarruKVKS
10:15:00 16Pasi Laamanen KeijoKVKS
10:16:00 17Katri Grönlund LitmanenSiSuVa
10:17:00 18Teemu Lojamo KeteKVKS
10:18:00 19Jouko Torkell RoniKSPK
10:19:00 20Samuli Lappalainen PaukkuIKSY
10:20:00 21Ilpo Haclin LakkaAlma
Sarjaluettelo
DCM SM DCM Koirajuoksu miehet 5 km
10:35:00 22Taneli Pantsar HeroOPKY
10:36:00 23Matti Laaksonen RiemuUVU
10:37:00 24Tero Linnainmaa LittiOPKY
10:38:00 25Erkki Pulliainen BoltUVU
10:39:00 26Pekka Niemi RydjeSiSuVa
10:40:00 27Tani Heikkinen BaliP-LVU
10:41:00 28Kai Immonen VäkeKVKS
Sarjaluettelo
DCW SM DCW Koirajuoksu naiset 5 km
10:47:00 29Hanne Iisakka AresOPKY
10:48:00 30Ripsa Järvi CallaSiSuVa
10:49:00 31Henna Lappi YkäKVKS
10:50:00 32Rita Karjalainen IslaIKSY
10:51:00 33Jenna Kanko HelyPoKS
10:52:00 34Marika Tiiperi MasiRPKK
10:53:00 35Tellervo Ranto RosiSiMPeK
10:54:00 36Maiju Heikkinen PepeOPKY
10:55:00 37Tatiana Pietilä ZorkaTAVES
Sarjaluettelo
DCMJ SM DCMJ/WJ Koirajuoksu juniori W ja M 5 km
11:10:00 38Tuomas Kotinurmi RalliKVKS
11:11:00 39Maija Lappalainen MoskuKSPKY
11:12:00 40Milja Pyhtilä KärppäOPKY
11:13:00 41Eelis Lummaa Pesonen
11:14:00 42Nina Pietilä ArisTAVES
Sarjaluettelo
DBM DBM Koirapyöräily miehet 5 km
11:29:00 43Marko Viitahalme RovaKVKS
11:30:00 44Jorma Sääskilahti KössiRPKK
11:31:00 45Pasi Laamanen NovaKVKS
11:32:00 46Reima Saapunki ValtoALMA
Sarjaluettelo
DBW DBW Koirapyöräily naiset 5 km
11:47:00 47Tarja Ignatius BambiUVU
11:48:00 48Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio BrunoSRK
11:49:00 49Essi Heikkinen NivaKVKS
11:50:00 50Mari Tapper PirkkoSiSuVa
11:51:00 51Tanja Kaarakainen RosvoIKSY
11:52:00 52Marika Kunnari AikoALMA
Sarjaluettelo
DS1Y DS1Y 11-13v ( "Yhden koiran kärry 1 km
12:22:00 53Justus Laaksonen SpeedyUVU
12:23:00 54Miska Saapunki ValtoALMA
Sarjaluettelo
DS1H A-luokka "Yhden koiran kärry" 5 km
12:29:00 55Katariina Milojkovic VeraL-SVU
12:30:00 56Petri Kiiski SätkyKVKS
12:31:00 57Eija Sääskilahti CiaraOPKY
Sarjaluettelo
DS1J Yhden koiran kärryluokka juniorit 5 km
12:36:00 58Amanda Kreivi RuutiSiSuVa
Sarjaluettelo
DS1HB B-luokka Yhden koiran kärry 5 km
12:41:00 59Tuomo Niittylahti ErnoSRK
12:42:00 60Suvi Morko ToscaOPKY
12:43:00 61Pekka Niemi LovaSiSuVa
12:44:00 62Marika Kunnari TindraALMA
12:45:00 63Maija Karjalainen InkaALMA
12:46:00 64Mirka Saapunki NarkaALMA
Sarjaluettelo