SPKL SM viestit

SPKL SM viestit

12. 3.2023

Virpiniemi

Tulokset


© Oulun Palveluskoirayhdistys
Kilpailun sarjat: MA; NA; MB; NB; MC; NC
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
MAMiehetA Viesti 3x5 Km 15 km
1.1OULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYSOULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS29:37.3
1Maija Nivala Zokka-Aminors 10.22,4 ( 1.) 10.22,4 ( 1.)
1Arttu ÅlanderIceblue Taigatrails 9.34,6 ( 1.) 19.57,0 ( 1.)
1Taneli Pantsar Hero 9.40,3 ( 1.) 29.37,3 ( 1.)
2.4ROVANIEMEN PALVELUSKOIRAKERHOROVANIEMEN PALVELUSKOIRAKERHO30:17.6   40.3
4Jorma Sääskilahti Iceblue Taigat 10.35,9 ( 2.) 10.35,9 ( 2.)
4Viivi Raudasjoja Iceblue Taigatr 9.58,4 ( 2.) 20.34,3 ( 2.)
4Noora Holmström Iceblue Taigatra 9.43,3 ( 2.) 30.17,6 ( 2.)
3.2KAINUUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYSKAINUUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS38:36.4   8:59.1
2Markus Rankinen FERHILL'S AHCCIL 12.06,8 ( 3.) 12.06,8 ( 3.)
2Päivi Keränen Unelmalinnan Myy 14.05,6 ( 3.) 26.12,4 ( 3.)
2Teijo Heikkinen Alavanmaan Arezz 12.24,0 ( 3.) 38.36,4 ( 3.)
DNS3KEMIN SEURA- JA PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYSKEMIN SEURA- JA PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYSDNS
Sarjaluettelo
NANaiset A 3x5km 15 km
1.5KYMEN VETOKOIRASEURAKYMEN VETOKOIRASEURA31:09.5
5Maria Viitahalme Iceblue Taigatr 10.28,6 ( 1.) 10.28,6 ( 1.)
5Henna Lappi Sumutar Aamun Helinä 10.12,9 ( 1.) 20.41,5 ( 1.)
5Aino-Kaisa Taipale Ciri Cirin Be 10.28,0 ( 1.) 31.09,5 ( 1.)
Sarjaluettelo
MBMiehet B Viesti 3x5 Km 15 km
1.6SUOMEN DOBERMANYHDISTYSSUOMEN DOBERMANYHDISTYS35:38.7
6Heidi Liimatainen Termagant's a 12.33,1 ( 2.) 12.33,1 ( 2.)
6Mikko Turku Taikaviitan xillä-x 10.55,3 ( 1.) 23.28,4 ( 1.)
6Janica Kindt Yenicerin judex 12.10,3 ( 3.) 35.38,7 ( 1.)
2.7OULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYSOULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS36:28.6   49.9
7Päivi Räikkönen Vauhtivietin Aht 12.15,9 ( 1.) 12.15,9 ( 1.)
7Juho KostekiviQojotes Ultima Thu 13.16,3 ( 2.) 25.32,2 ( 2.)
7Maiju Heikkinen Minex Enzo 10.56,4 ( 1.) 36.28,6 ( 2.)
3.8KESKI-SUOMEN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 2KESKI-SUOMEN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 240:34.3   4:55.6
8Jere Sipilä Absolutely Awesome B 14.42,2 ( 3.) 14.42,2 ( 3.)
8Kati Salmela Kipikiin Leilah 13.43,2 ( 3.) 28.25,4 ( 3.)
8Timo Kaipiainen Kertakaikkiaan T 12.08,9 ( 2.) 40.34,3 ( 3.)
Sarjaluettelo
NBNaiset B Viesti 3x5 Km 15 km
1.10KESKI-SUOMEN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 1KESKI-SUOMEN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 139:51.1
10Elisa Nauha Upos Guinness 13.58,1 ( 2.) 13.58,1 ( 2.)
10Tiia Liukko Suhteellisen Metka 12.32,6 ( 1.) 26.30,7 ( 1.)
10Jasmin Dietz Kiirastulen Elonmer 13.20,4 ( 1.) 39.51,1 ( 1.)
2.11KESKI-SUOMEN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYSKESKI-SUOMEN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS51:52.8   12:01.7
11Linda Siekkinen Woollandian Jasm 13.56,4 ( 1.) 13.56,4 ( 1.)
11Tiina Tomperi Samuways Happy Hea 20.19,5 ( 2.) 34.15,9 ( 2.)
11Rea Ylitalo Amorwood's Joy 'N Su 17.36,9 ( 2.) 51.52,8 ( 2.)
DNS9SUOMEN DOBERMANYHDISTYSSUOMEN DOBERMANYHDISTYSDNS
Sarjaluettelo
MCMiehet C Viesti 3x5 Km 15 km
1.12HÄMEENLINNAN KENNELKERHOHÄMEENLINNAN KENNELKERHO34:39.1
12Luukas Sihvonen Brufinn Must Be 11.36,6 ( 2.) 11.36,6 ( 2.)
12Ilona Marjakoski Tending Jupiter 11.29,5 ( 1.) 23.06,1 ( 1.)
12Miko Rinne Dubion Oppfinnar-Jock 11.33,0 ( 1.) 34.39,1 ( 1.)
2.13TAMPEREEN VETOKOIRASEURATAMPEREEN VETOKOIRASEURA35:22.8   43.7
13Ida Montell Spyro de Vallee de J 11.36,2 ( 1.) 11.36,2 ( 1.)
13Hannu Similä Talvihallan Excubit 11.48,9 ( 2.) 23.25,1 ( 2.)
13Pekka Niemi Pikkupaimenen How Ab 11.57,7 ( 2.) 35.22,8 ( 2.)
3.14POHJOIS-KARJALAN KÄYTTÖKOIRATPOHJOIS-KARJALAN KÄYTTÖKOIRAT37:56.4   3:17.3
14Sanni Tarvainen KARE-SARAN GERBE 13.47,2 ( 4.) 13.47,2 ( 4.)
14Anne Haantio AUTTAVAN AGENTTI 12.11,5 ( 4.) 25.58,7 ( 4.)
14Jari Jormanainen Minimega’s I Fe 11.57,7 ( 2.) 37.56,4 ( 3.)
4.15KEMIN SEURA- JA PALVELUSKOIRAKERHOKEMIN SEURA- JA PALVELUSKOIRAKERHO44:11.1   9:32.0
15Joakim Väärälä Khanbull’s Seeman 12.03,3 ( 3.) 12.03,3 ( 3.)
15Eila Juntikka Escaflowne Surpris 12.04,5 ( 3.) 24.07,8 ( 3.)
15Johan Carlson Loth Ardens Astral 20.03,3 ( 4.) 44.11,1 ( 4.)
Sarjaluettelo
NCNaiset C Viesti 3x5 Km 15 km
1.16OULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 1OULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 136:12.0
16Anniina Kunelius Karhupaimenen H 11.29,6 ( 2.) 11.29,6 ( 2.)
16Netta Keret White Ice Wolfs Figh 12.52,6 ( 2.) 24.22,2 ( 2.)
16Suvi Morko Selene des dergers du 11.49,8 ( 1.) 36.12,0 ( 1.)
2.18LIEKSAN PALVELUSKOIRAKERHOLIEKSAN PALVELUSKOIRAKERHO38:59.4   2:47.4
18Pia Vähäkoski Hakukoneen Musta-M 11.22,9 ( 1.) 11.22,9 ( 1.)
18Titta Oinonen Willow Creek Tilly 11.33,1 ( 1.) 22.56,0 ( 1.)
18Piia Kiviniemi Willow Creek Chil 16.03,4 ( 3.) 38.59,4 ( 2.)
3.19OULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 2OULUN PALVELUSKOIRAYHDISTYS 251:56.0   15:44.0
19Kati Väätäinen Evergrey's Inari 19.45,4 ( 3.) 19.45,4 ( 3.)
19Jasmin Naisniemi Bosco Is Kretin 19.25,7 ( 3.) 39.11,1 ( 3.)
19Oona Koskela O'zone Urho 12.44,9 ( 2.) 51.56,0 ( 3.)
DNS17SUOMEN BELGIANPAIMENKOIRAYHDISTYSSUOMEN BELGIANPAIMENKOIRAYHDISTYSDNS
17Salla Vuoti Pysäkin Olivia ( - ) ( - )
17Emilia Soudunsaari Naavalan Must ( - ) ( - )
17Aurora Bagge Spacetime Clark Lau ( - ) ( - )
Sarjaluettelo