Virppa VUL-SM 2023

Virppa VUL-SM 2023

10. 2.2023

Virpiniemi

Tulokset


< © Oulun Palveluskoirayhdistys
Kilpailun sarjat: SW1A; SM1A; SW1VA; SM1VA; SW1B; SM1VB; SW1VB; EPHARR
Sijoitus Nimi Seuran nimi Tulos Ero
SW1AKoirahiihto naiset A 10 km V
1.Maija Nivala ScoopyOPKY20:44.4
2.Saara Loukkola ElmoOPKY21:17.2   32.8
3.Katri Loukusa VilkkuOPKY22:05.7   1:21.3
4.Jenna Kanko FredoKontU22:27.6   1:43.2
5.Jutta Turkka HelaKontU22:33.0   1:48.6
6.Maria Viitahalme CincoKVKS22:43.7   1:59.3
7.Ripsa Järvi CallaSisuva22:58.9   2:14.5
8.Noora Holmström jareRpkk23:01.0   2:16.6
9.Kati Mansikkasalo-JurvelinRPKK23:17.4   2:33.0
10.Henna Lappi YkäKVKS25:25.1   4:40.7
11.Aino-Kaisa Taipale JarruKVKS26:10.2   5:25.8
12.Essi Heikkinen Ciri Cirin BogdanKVKS27:12.4   6:28.0
Sarjaluettelo
SM1AKoirahiihto miehet A 10 km V
1.Taneli Pantsar MiloOPKY20:18.3
2.Arttu Ålander HeroOPKY21:06.3   48.0
3.Pekka Niemi CelaSiSuVa21:21.7   1:03.4
4.Marko Törmänen SokkaOPKY21:49.3   1:31.0
5.Tuomas Notko JehuSisuva22:48.4   2:30.1
6.Tuomo Niittylahti ColtSiSuVa23:34.0   3:15.7
7.Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin RobinRPKK23:34.2   3:15.9
8.Jorma Sääskilahti RaptorRPKK24:22.1   4:03.8
9.Tapani Kemppainen JeppeIKSY ry35:45.2   15:26.9
DNFTuukka Turkka HelyKontUDNF
DNSTero LinnainmaaOPKYDNS
Sarjaluettelo
SW1VAkoirahiihto naiset veteraanit A 5 km V
1.Tarja Tihula BosiksWRSS12:29.8
DNSPirjo Ilvonen Ciri Cirin DalvebuP-KKDNS
Sarjaluettelo
SM1VAKoirahiihto miehet veteraanit A 5 km V
1.Jouko Torkell KaapoKSPK10:55.7
2.Juha Alaperä PirkkaKSPK14:52.6   3:56.9
Sarjaluettelo
SW1BKoirahiihto naiset B 5 km V
1.Maiju Heikkinen PepeOPKY11:32.1
2.Emilia Soudunsaari LempoIKSY11:38.0   5.9
3.Maria Kurttio TysonKSPK11:54.0   21.9
4.Anniina Kunelius KostiOPKY12:02.1   30.0
5.Ida Montell IntoTaves12:21.7   49.6
6.Iida Lappi PocoUvu15:32.3   4:00.2
7.Jasmine Dietz VinkaKSPKY16:38.9   5:06.8
Sarjaluettelo
SM1VBKoirahiihto miehet B 5 km V
1.Miko Rinne Pelle PelotonHmlKK12:52.6
2.Samuli Lappalainen RosvoIksy13:23.9   31.3
3.Hannu Similä TarmoTaves13:26.1   33.5
4.Esa Sepänniemi EmmiOPKY15:35.7   2:43.1
5.Reima Saapunki KuoskaALMA19:29.5   6:36.9
Sarjaluettelo
SW1VBKoirahiihto naiset veteraanit B 5 km V
1.Satu Similä ElmoTaves11:05.4
2.Suvi Morko TessaOPKY12:13.0   1:07.6
3.Kati Salmela Kipikiin PyssysankaKSPKY12:51.1   1:45.7
4.Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio IiroSport Riesen klub13:11.7   2:06.3
5.Eila Juntikka LempiKSPK13:13.3   2:07.9
6.Netta Keret WestonOPKY13:50.5   2:45.1
7.Elisa Nauha KoodiKSPKY14:55.8   3:50.4
8.Tarja Tihula RaunoWRRS18:06.4   7:01.0
DNSPäivi RäikkönenOPKYDNS
Sarjaluettelo
EPHARREpävirallinen harrastesarja A+B 3 km V
1.Ella Jyrkinen Saga 6:17.2
2.Satu Similä Bora 7:06.9   49.7
3.Katja Koskinen Mila 7:16.4   59.2
3.Tero Linnainmaa Fleda 7:16.4   59.2
5.Turkka Eksymä Hemi 8:04.4   1:47.2
6.Miko Rinne 8:21.4   2:04.2
7.Tanja Kaarakainen Savo 8:50.4   2:33.2
8.Susa Rantamäki Hati 8:53.0   2:35.8
9.Marjo Keskitalo Tara 9:48.5   3:31.3
10.Elisa Tuisku Rolex 9:57.2   3:40.0
11.Mari Ovaskainen Nyyti 11:12.9   4:55.7
12.Kaisa-Annika Lehto 13:41.9   7:24.7
DNSHenna Gardemeister DNS
Sarjaluettelo