Hippohiihdot Oulu 27.2.2016

Oulun Hiihtoseuran Hiihdot 7.1.2017

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M10; N10; N12; N55; M12; M14; N16; N14; N45; M45; M55
; M65; M70; M16; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M18; M20; M35; MYL
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiKilpailijan loppuaikaEro voittajaan
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km P
1.Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa2:28.3
2.Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura2:29.3   1.0
3.Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura2:31.1   2.8
4.Saku SalowOulaisten Huima2:36.2   7.9
5.Matias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto2:40.4   12.1
6.August SchmittLaitasaaren Veto2:40.7   12.4
7.Nooa KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:42.7   14.4
8.Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura2:52.5   24.2
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km P
1.Minea MiettunenKarihaaran Visa2:00.3
2.Fanni RantaeskolaSuomussalmen Rasti2:30.7   30.4
3.Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot2:44.8   44.5
4.Sofia LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura2:52.4   52.1
5.Minttu RossiKarihaaran Visa2:54.0   53.7
6.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura2:55.3   55.0
7.Mira MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet3:09.8   1:09.5
8.Julia ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura3:26.9   1:26.6
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km P
1.Elmeri HelanderValkeakosken Haka3:47.2
2.Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura4:10.8   23.6
3.Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura4:14.3   27.1
4.Santeri UkkolaSaloisten Reipas4:34.0   46.8
5.Akseli TanninenValkeakosken Haka4:37.3   50.1
6.Akseli SchmittLaitasaaren Veto4:37.4   50.2
7.Mikael KynkäänniemiOulun Hiihtoseura4:38.5   51.3
8.Niko LiuskaKempeleen Kiri5:23.0   1:35.8
9.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura6:30.5   2:43.3
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km P
1.Sanni TyyskäOulaisten Huima4:24.9
2.Aliisa KärkkäinenKempeleen Kiri4:31.4   6.5
3.Aada VirtaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:33.4   8.5
4.Lotta RossiKarihaaran Visa4:44.8   19.9
5.Essi HuitsiOulun Hiihtoseura5:08.9   44.0
6.Iina LaakkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot5:16.8   51.9
7.Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot5:32.8   1:07.9
8.Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura5:43.9   1:19.0
9.Saimi PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet7:11.3   2:46.4
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 1 km P
1.Weera KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team3:38.7
2.Hanna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team3:40.5   1.8
3.Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura3:44.0   5.3
4.Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:55.8   17.1
5.Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura4:01.8   23.1
6.Viivi RaudasojaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:05.9   27.2
7.Siiri EnojärviKuusamon Erä-Veikot4:12.2   33.5
8.Heli LaajokiOulun Hiihtoseura4:12.9   34.2
9.Heta RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:14.1   35.4
10.Selina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura4:18.3   39.6
11.Hilpi RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura4:20.3   41.6
12.Helmi KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat4:23.3   44.6
13.Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura4:44.7   1:06.0
14.Iida HyvärinenLaitasaaren Veto4:56.9   1:18.2
15.Netta SarviahoOulun Hiihtoseura5:30.3   1:51.6
Sarjaluettelo
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 1 km P
1.Maija KäkeläHaukiputaan Veikot3:46.5
2.Kyllikki RatalaSimon Kiri4:59.9   1:13.4
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km P
1.Johannes PaasoKarihaaran Visa7:00.6
2.Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa7:26.3   25.7
3.Tuomas LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa7:30.3   29.7
4.Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura8:03.0   1:02.4
5.Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura8:16.4   1:15.8
6.Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura8:19.9   1:19.3
7.Otto KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:01.5   2:00.9
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 2 km P
1.Niko AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat6:19.3
2.Verneri TanninenValkeakosken Haka6:30.4   11.1
3.Marko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa6:34.4   15.1
4.Atte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri6:35.7   16.4
5.Eelis KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot7:02.0   42.7
6.Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura7:09.8   50.5
7.Sakari UkkolaSaloisten Reipas7:13.7   54.4
8.Ari PekkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:22.3   1:03.0
9.Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura7:24.4   1:05.1
10.Konsta SimiläKittilän Urheilijat7:36.7   1:17.4
11.Vilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura7:50.9   1:31.6
12.Lauri SaarelaLimingan Niittomiehet7:51.1   1:31.8
13.Mikko PietarilaOulun Hiihtoseura8:11.2   1:51.9
14.Viljami YlilauriLimingan Niittomiehet8:37.6   2:18.3
15.Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura8:47.5   2:28.2
16.Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:03.8   2:44.5
DNFAnton MäenpääIin Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 2 km P
1.Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet6:09.2
2.Hannah SmartPaltamon Urheilijat6:26.0   16.8
3.Mari-Sofia RantakangasHaapaveden Urheilijat6:28.4   19.2
4.Minna KukkonenKarihaaran Visa6:28.8   19.6
5.Henna HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura6:35.8   26.6
6.Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet6:43.1   33.9
7.Pauliina PaasoKarihaaran Visa6:44.3   35.1
8.Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet6:47.1   37.9
9.Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura6:53.1   43.9
10.Aada PeltolaHimangan Urheilijat7:13.2   1:04.0
11.Hanna HavelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:15.8   1:06.6
12.Essi RantakangasHaapaveden Urheilijat7:17.6   1:08.4
13.Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima7:22.3   1:13.1
14.Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:23.7   1:14.5
15.Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat7:42.2   1:33.0
16.Kerttu PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet8:10.6   2:01.4
17.Jonna BullerMetsä-Veikot 858:21.5   2:12.3
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km P
1.Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat6:32.8
2.Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team6:55.8   23.0
3.Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura7:13.4   40.6
4.Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa7:13.5   40.7
5.Iida LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura7:36.6   1:03.8
6.Milla KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa7:39.0   1:06.2
7.Anna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat7:39.7   1:06.9
8.Ronja PöyhönenKuhmo-Ski7:50.4   1:17.6
9.Riina LaurilaOulun Hiihtoseura7:55.6   1:22.8
10.Matilda KoivurantaOulun Hiihtoseura7:59.3   1:26.5
11.Katariina PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura8:01.2   1:28.4
12.Heli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat8:15.5   1:42.7
13.Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura8:26.6   1:53.8
DNFSiiri RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 2 km P
1.Sari KettunenYli-Iin Naseva7:15.4
2.Lilja BullerMetsä-Veikot 8511:45.8   4:30.4
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 2 km P
1.Ismo ParkkonenVirtain Urheilijat5:44.7
2.Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura5:53.5   8.8
3.Teuvo KuuselaKeminsuun Kisa6:02.3   17.6
4.Juha PyöräläKuivaniemen Yritys6:34.1   49.4
5.Jarmo SalowOulaisten Huima6:34.7   50.0
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 2 km P
1.Veikko ImponenKemijärven Urheilijat6:40.7
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 2 km P
1.Päivö PaavolaHaapaveden Urheilijat6:08.5
2.Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva6:29.7   21.2
3.Esko KoivulaTaivalkosken Kuohu6:37.9   29.4
4.Kalle SaapunkiKuusamon Erä-Veikot7:15.2   1:06.7
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 2 km P
1.Antero AutioKiuruveden Urheilijat6:57.2
2.Jussi PalonenViitasaaren Viesti6:59.1   1.9
3.Mauri MiettunenKarihaaran Visa7:27.5   30.3
4.Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura7:32.1   34.9
5.Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon Vasama7:43.0   45.8
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 2 km P
1.Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura5:27.5
2.Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura5:35.5   8.0
3.Jarkko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa5:42.8   15.3
4.Miska MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti5:54.4   26.9
5.Eino KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura6:01.8   34.3
6.Oskari TanninenValkeakosken Haka6:10.7   43.2
7.Antti-Olavi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat6:16.0   48.5
8.Veikka YlilauriLimingan Niittomiehet6:33.8   1:06.3
9.Markus PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura6:37.9   1:10.4
10.Ilari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura6:40.0   1:12.5
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 2 km P
1.Kirsi PääkkönenUtajärven Urheilijat7:14.6
2.Sanna HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura7:37.5   22.9
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 2 km P
1.Josefiina BöökKarihaaran Visa6:00.4
2.Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa6:06.9   6.5
3.Johanna SalonpääOulaisten Huima6:25.2   24.8
4.Eveliina ReginaKeminsuun Kisa6:35.6   35.2
5.Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat6:37.1   36.7
6.Katriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura6:39.0   38.6
7.Oona-Maria SimiläKittilän Urheilijat6:43.3   42.9
8.Silja SaarelaOulun Hiihtoseura6:43.9   43.5
9.Elina TikkanenKeminsuun Kisa6:46.5   46.1
10.Inka-Olivia SimiläKittilän Urheilijat6:50.8   50.4
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 2 km P
1.Jonna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team6:32.3
2.Erika ReijonenAlatornion Pirkat6:38.9   6.6
3.Salla LoukusaMetsä-Veikot 856:59.5   27.2
4.Veera SoiniOulun Hiihtoseura7:08.9   36.6
5.Vilma YlilauriLimingan Niittomiehet7:26.7   54.4
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 2 km P
1.Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura6:04.7
2.Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu6:05.6   0.9
3.Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura6:08.0   3.3
4.Janika UtriainenOulun Hiihtoseura6:18.2   13.5
5.Ruut VähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura6:20.7   16.0
6.Krista LehtolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura6:21.0   16.3
7.Mari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat6:26.0   21.3
8.Greta KurkinenOulun Hiihtoseura6:40.9   36.2
9.Iina LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura6:45.9   41.2
10.Anu KivipääOulun Hiihtoseura7:02.2   57.5
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 3.9 km P
1.Oskari HökkäMetsä-Veikot 859:27.9
2.Ilmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:34.1   6.2
3.Arttu LukkariSotkamon Jymy9:41.6   13.7
4.Roope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura9:56.1   28.2
5.Miro MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti9:58.5   30.6
6.Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama10:40.8   1:12.9
7.Erkka KangasOulun Hiihtoseura10:44.0   1:16.1
8.Teemu PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura11:03.1   1:35.2
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 3.9 km P
1.Samuli SulisaloKarihaaran Visa9:13.4
2.Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö9:34.0   20.6
3.Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura9:57.2   43.8
4.Kalle MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura10:11.2   57.8
5.Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama10:23.2   1:09.8
6.Antti-William IrvaAavasaksan Kisa11:06.6   1:53.2
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 3.9 km P
1.Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura9:33.8
2.Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura9:43.9   10.1
3.Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat9:51.2   17.4
4.Markku KouvaOulun Hiihtoseura10:13.5   39.7
5.Juha LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura10:40.7   1:06.9
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 3.9 km P
1.Eero AittolampiÄhtärin Urheilijat8:55.4
2.Niko KoskelaIlmajoen Kisailijat9:01.2   5.8
3.Matti KorhonenLimingan Niittomiehet9:05.6   10.2
4.Jonne SeppänenOulun Hiihtoseura9:16.0   20.6
5.Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö9:22.6   27.2
6.Joel SariolaOulun Hiihtoseura9:33.3   37.9
7.Max EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa9:37.4   42.0
8.Mikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö9:42.0   46.6
9.Jouni PitkänenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura9:58.1   1:02.7
10.Jussi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat10:00.6   1:05.2
11.Joona MännistöOulaisten Huima10:04.3   1:08.9
12.Juho RiipiInarin Yritys10:04.9   1:09.5
13.Juha VähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura10:22.4   1:27.0
14.Jussi PesonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:26.3   1:30.9
15.Ville KarastiPosion Pyrintö10:36.6   1:41.2
Sarjaluettelo