OHS Kansalliset 27.1.2018

OHS Kansalliset 27.1.2018

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: M70; N60; M60; N50; M45; M50; M35; N35; N45; M08; N08; M10; N12
; N10; M14; N14; M12; M16; NYL; N20; N18; N16; MYL; M20; M18
SijaNroNimiSeuran nimiTulosEro
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 2 km P
1. 4Antero AutioKiuruveden Urheilijat6:33.4
2. 3Sakari UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet6:34.5  +1.1
3. 6Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto6:53.4  +20.0
4. 5Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura7:07.4  +34.0
5. 2Esko KorhonenOulun Kilpa-Veljet7:08.0  +34.6
Sarjaluettelo
N60 Naiset 60 vuotta 2 km P
1. 11Marjut VuorenmaaOulun Kilpa-Veljet7:19.4
2. 10Kyllikki RatalaSimon Kiri10:02.7  +2:43.3
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 3 km P
1. 13Jorma HonkanenMaaningan Mahti7:36.9
2. 14Reijo IsolaIin Hiihtoseura7:49.0  +12.1
2. 17Jussi HytönenPulkkilan Ponsi7:49.0  +12.1
4. 15Jorma AaltoIin Urheilijat7:59.3  +22.4
DNS 19Veikko ImponenKemijärven Urheilijat
DNS 18Mikko KoivukangasOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 16Jouko KarppinenUtajärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N50 Naiset 50 vuotta 3 km P
1. 20Lilja BullerMetsä-Veikot 859:50.8
2. 21Pirkko Jaakola-JuntunenKiuruveden Urheilijat10:10.6  +19.8
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km P
1. 25Pekka EeronheimoOulun Hiihtoseura13:48.1
DNS 24Jorma RotonenPosion Pyrintö
Sarjaluettelo
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km P
1. 30Antti PöyhönenMaaningan Mahti13:31.8
2. 31Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura13:40.8  +9.0
3. 34Petri KinnunenMetsä-Veikot 8513:56.6  +24.8
4. 35Markku OllilaAlatornion Pirkat14:04.0  +32.2
5. 32Heikki SalminenYppärin Urheilijat15:01.4  +1:29.6
6. 33Jari MäkinenSonkajärven Pahka15:51.8  +2:20.0
7. 37Juha JuntunenKiuruveden Urheilijat16:37.6  +3:05.8
DNS 36Juha TuulaniemiKeminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km P
1. 43Sauli KuopusPudasjärven Urheilijat26:10.2
2. 44Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura26:12.1  +1.9
3. 48Joni SeppäKeuruun Kisailijat26:12.1  +1.9
4. 41Keijo Pintamo-KenttäläInarin Yritys26:21.0  +10.8
5. 40Hannu NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura26:35.0  +24.8
6. 45Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura26:56.0  +45.8
7. 42Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat26:57.0  +46.8
8. 46Jani LaineKuivasjärven Aura27:22.7  +1:12.5
9. 49Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura27:36.5  +1:26.3
10. 47Janne VaseniusRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät28:12.5  +2:02.3
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km P
1. 53Jaana NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura14:50.9
2. 51Nina AndersenKuhmo-Ski16:25.4  +1:34.5
3. 50Anu SkogKempeleen Pyrintö17:13.3  +2:22.4
DNS 52Kirsi PääkkönenUtajärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km P
DNS 55Virve JouhtenKempeleen Pyrintö
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P
1. 63Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa4:12.2
2. 64August SchmittLaitasaaren Veto4:34.8  +22.6
3. 61Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura5:09.7  +57.5
4. 62Luka SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot5:26.5  +1:14.3
5. 60Aaron HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot5:34.3  +1:22.1
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P
1. 65Peppi PoutanenKarihaaran Visa4:22.5
2. 72Fanni RantaeskolaSuomussalmen Rasti4:35.7  +13.2
3. 74Minttu RossiKarihaaran Visa4:52.3  +29.8
4. 67Eevi Maiju Aliisa JukaLaitasaaren Veto5:29.6  +1:07.1
5. 66Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura5:36.1  +1:13.6
6. 71Milja TihinenLaitasaaren Veto5:37.7  +1:15.2
7. 70Miia LaakkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot6:01.4  +1:38.9
8. 73Silja PekkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura6:02.4  +1:39.9
9. 69Julia ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura6:56.2  +2:33.7
10. 68Enni LaakkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot6:56.3  +2:33.8
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P
1. 80Mikael KynkäänniemiOulun Hiihtoseura7:49.1
2. 85Akseli SchmittLaitasaaren Veto8:13.0  +23.9
3. 88Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura8:42.6  +53.5
4. 87Veeti RahkolinLimingan Niittomiehet8:55.7  +1:06.6
5. 82Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura9:11.6  +1:22.5
6. 83Matias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto9:29.0  +1:39.9
7. 86Nooa KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:53.4  +2:04.3
8. 84Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura9:54.4  +2:05.3
9. 81Akseli HyvärinenLaitasaaren Veto12:19.5  +4:30.4
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km P
1.101Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:32.3
2. 99Veera NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa7:41.9  +9.6
3. 97Heta RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:43.1  +10.8
4. 90Sanni TyyskäOulaisten Huima7:50.6  +18.3
5. 94Hilpi RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:54.3  +22.0
6. 98Helmi KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat8:09.5  +37.2
7. 91Selma MäkäräinenKempeleen Kiri8:30.4  +58.1
8. 92Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot8:38.7  +1:06.4
9.100Helinä NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti8:40.5  +1:08.2
10. 95Iina LaakkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot8:46.9  +1:14.6
11. 96Iida HyvärinenLaitasaaren Veto8:50.8  +1:18.5
DNS 93Nelli-Lotta KarppelinLimingan Niittomiehet
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P
1.105Minea MiettunenKarihaaran Visa7:52.7
2.114Klaara KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit8:05.1  +12.4
3.111Lotta RossiKarihaaran Visa8:15.8  +23.1
4.107Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot8:36.5  +43.8
5.106Sofia LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura9:33.9  +1:41.2
6.108Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura9:33.9  +1:41.2
7.113Mira MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet11:13.9  +3:21.2
8.109Helmi-Lilja NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti12:25.1  +4:32.4
DNS112Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura
DNS110Alina KyllönenTyrnävän Ahmat
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.127Ari PekkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:27.6
2.124Johannes PaasoKarihaaran Visa8:27.6
3.130Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura8:36.4  +8.8
4.122Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura8:40.9  +13.3
5.128Santtu OutilaPudasjärven Urheilijat8:48.0  +20.4
6.120Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa8:48.0  +20.4
7.126Otto KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:38.9  +1:11.3
8.129Viljami YlilauriLimingan Niittomiehet9:40.9  +1:13.3
9.123Paavo NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura9:41.6  +1:14.0
10.121Anton Henrik MäenpääIin Hiihtoseura9:41.6  +1:14.0
11.125Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:49.9  +1:22.3
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.135Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura8:44.5
2.138Hilla NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti8:46.1  +1.6
3.136Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura8:46.2  +1.7
4.143Hanna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team8:57.9  +13.4
5.132Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura8:59.8  +15.3
6.137Seliina ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:10.4  +25.9
7.140Sunna VihervirtaInarin Yritys9:12.2  +27.7
8.142Sara NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa9:17.7  +33.2
9.144Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura9:28.0  +43.5
10.139Sanni PirttikoskiUtajärven Urheilijat9:35.7  +51.2
11.141Heli LaajokiOulun Hiihtoseura9:55.8  +1:11.3
12.133Aada KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit10:19.2  +1:34.7
DNS134Heli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P
1.152Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura9:11.2
2.150Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura9:12.6  +1.4
3.148Elmeri HelanderValkeakosken Haka9:23.9  +12.7
4.149Tuukka PosioKeminsuun Kisa9:59.8  +48.6
5.147Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura10:21.0  +1:09.8
6.145Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura10:23.9  +1:12.7
7.146Nooa KaunistoKarihaaran Visa10:45.9  +1:34.7
DNS151Sami PekkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P
1.158Jarkko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa13:07.1
2.159Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team13:33.0  +25.9
3.157Atte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri14:07.9  +1:00.8
4.156Marko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa14:08.5  +1:01.4
5.160Miika YlikuljuOulaisten Huima14:33.1  +1:26.0
6.155Antti-Jussi RaappanaPudasjärven Urheilijat16:17.5  +3:10.4
7.163Lauri SaarelaLimingan Niittomiehet16:42.2  +3:35.1
8.161Vilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura17:03.1  +3:56.0
9.162Aappo MustonenKempeleen Kiri17:51.7  +4:44.6
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km P
1.170Aija SöyrinkiOulun Hiihtoseura14:39.6
2.172Krista LehtolaKarihaaran Visa14:45.4  +5.8
3.177Saana UkkonenHaapaveden Urheilijat14:47.6  +8.0
4.174Alisa PyrröLahden Hiihtoseura14:49.3  +9.7
5.171Tiina IdströmInarin Yritys15:03.5  +23.9
6.173Pia VähäkuopusOulun Hiihtoseura15:16.8  +37.2
7.182Anu KivipääOulun Hiihtoseura15:26.1  +46.5
8.175Salla LoukusaMetsä-Veikot 8515:45.4  +1:05.8
9.180Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku16:04.4  +1:24.8
10.179Noora RäisänenSaloisten Reipas16:18.6  +1:39.0
11.178Irina NousiainenKeuruun Kisailijat16:37.3  +1:57.7
12.181Heidi PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat17:20.1  +2:40.5
DNS183Maija OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS176Maria HiivalaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P
1.190Ella AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat14:36.0
2.189Heidi VähäkuopusOulun Hiihtoseura14:37.1  +1.1
3.188Eveliina KorvaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:38.8  +2.8
4.185Ella-Sofia MetsävainioOulun Hiihtoseura14:49.5  +13.5
5.187Silja SaarelaOulun Hiihtoseura15:00.2  +24.2
DNS186Katriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P
1.192Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura15:45.6
2.194Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet16:03.2  +17.6
3.193Saara JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat16:14.3  +28.7
4.196Pauliina PaasoKarihaaran Visa16:37.2  +51.6
DNF195Essi KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P
1.211Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat14:48.7
2.209Minna KukkonenKarihaaran Visa14:57.8  +9.1
3.214Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet15:39.1  +50.4
4.205Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa15:59.0  +1:10.3
5.208Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima16:06.8  +1:18.1
6.210Oili HolopainenKeminsuun Kisa16:07.6  +1:18.9
7.200Emmi HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat16:16.5  +1:27.8
8.213Anna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat16:43.7  +1:55.0
9.206Iida-Maria LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura16:45.0  +1:56.3
10.217Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:56.6  +2:07.9
11.221Kerttu PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet16:59.8  +2:11.1
12.219Milla KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa17:01.1  +2:12.4
13.215Ada HolmOulun Hiihtoseura17:10.2  +2:21.5
14.204Aada PeltolaHimangan Urheilijat17:12.9  +2:24.2
15.216Ronja PöyhönenKuhmo-Ski17:28.3  +2:39.6
16.201Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura17:49.5  +3:00.8
17.218Veera PääkkönenKuhmo-Ski17:54.4  +3:05.7
18.220Matilda KoivurantaOulun Hiihtoseura18:22.0  +3:33.3
19.212Tiia JaakolaOulun Hiihtoseura21:17.0  +6:28.3
DNF222Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
DNS203Friida KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit
DNS202Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa
DNS207Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 10 km P
1.225Eero AittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura24:42.3
2.228Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa24:49.7  +7.4
3.230Matti KorhonenOulun Hiihtoseura25:01.0  +18.7
4.227Oskari HökkäMetsä-Veikot 8525:14.2  +31.9
5.232Lassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat25:53.3  +1:11.0
6.229Esa MursuPosion Pyrintö25:54.6  +1:12.3
7.231Jari HuhtaHollolan Urheilijat -4626:14.5  +1:32.2
8.226Reima IdströmInarin Yritys26:20.1  +1:37.8
9.241Tomi LehtolaInarin Yritys26:50.9  +2:08.6
10.240Max EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa27:09.5  +2:27.2
11.237Janne UusitaloPihtiputaan Tuisku27:32.0  +2:49.7
12.238Viljo JuntunenRistijärven Pyry27:42.0  +2:59.7
13.234Kalle MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura27:49.1  +3:06.8
14.239Joona MännistöOulaisten Huima28:32.8  +3:50.5
15.233Oskari HeinikoskiKarihaaran Visa28:37.2  +3:54.9
16.242Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama28:40.0  +3:57.7
DNF236Jussi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat
DNS235Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P
1.247Tuomas RantoHaapaveden Urheilijat27:14.9
2.248Visa JoenperäMetsä-Veikot 8527:25.7  +10.8
3.245Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura28:19.7  +1:04.8
4.246Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama28:55.7  +1:40.8
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P
1.253Eino KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura29:11.8
2.254Konsta MännistöOulaisten Huima30:03.8  +52.0
3.252Antti-Olavi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat30:06.2  +54.4
4.250Valtteri Jaakko Mikael KankainenSotkamon Jymy31:31.4  +2:19.6
DNF251Eemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team17:39.4
Sarjaluettelo