OHS Skigo kansalliset 28.1.2018

OHS Kansalliset Skigo-hiihdot 26.1.2019

26. 1.2019

Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20; NYL; M18; M20; MYL
SijoitusKilpailijan numeroNimiSeuraAikaEro
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km P
1.128Henna HamariKarihaaran Visa35:16.7
DNS129Anni-Maija LaurikainenKarihaaran Visa
DNS130Hannah SmartPaltamon Urheilijat
DNS131Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa
DNS132Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS133Emilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
DNS134Vilma KanervaValkeakosken Haka
DNS135Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS136Katri SaavalainenSysmän Sisu
DNS137Minna KukkonenKarihaaran Visa
DNS138Emmi HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat
DNS139Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS140Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa
DNS141Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura
DNS142Aada PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km P
DNS145Ella AnttolaKarihaaran Visa
DNS146Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa
DNS147Anni HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat
DNS148Elina TikkanenKarihaaran Visa
DNS149Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat
DNS150Silja SaarelaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 10 km P
1.160Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura31:28.3
2.162Saana UkkonenTEAM SKIERS33:41.2   2:12.9
DNS153Anna-Kaisa SaariOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS154Tiina IdströmInarin Yritys
DNS155Tiia HuuskonenSki Jyväskylä
DNS156Aija SöyrinkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
DNS157Miia KemppainenKainuun Hiihtoseura
DNS158Krista LehtolaKarihaaran Visa
DNS159Salla LoukusaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
DNS161Ruut VähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS163Anna-Riikka TyniTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
DNS164Mari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P
DNS167Atte HuttunenIisalmen Visa
DNS168Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS169Saku SirenOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS170Jarkko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa
DNS171Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS172Santeri MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat
DNS173Eino KoivulaTEAM SKIERS
DNS174Konsta MännistöOulaisten Huima
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P
1.177Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit26:42.5
2.182Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama30:38.0   3:55.5
DNS178Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS179Oskari JuutinenKuhmo-Ski
DNS180Joni RauhansaloValkeakosken Haka
DNS181Kristian VäänänenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 10 km P
1.186Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa26:42.3
2.205Janne UusitaloPihtiputaan Tuisku29:26.0   2:43.7
3.202Matti KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat31:10.3   4:28.0
DNS185Tero SimiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS187Reima IdströmInarin Yritys
DNS188Joonas SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS189Lauri MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS190Eero AittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS191Janne StenbäckVantaan Hiihtoseura
DNS192Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminsuun Kisa
DNS193Antti KartanoIlmajoen Kisailijat
DNS194Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura
DNS195Lauri-Aleksi LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät
DNS196Matti KorhonenOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS197Jani SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS198Joona MännistöOulaisten Huima
DNS199Eero KukkonenTEAM SKIERS
DNS200Max EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa
DNS201Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS203Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama
DNS204Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo