OHS Skigo kansalliset 28.1.2018

OHS Skigo Oulu-cup Sprintti

22.2.2018

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura

Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; N10; N12; M10; M12; M14; N14; N16; N20; NYL; M60; M18
; M35; MYL

M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 8Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura2:06.24
2. 10Luka SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot2:22.22   15.98
3. 9Aaron HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot2:33.83   27.59
4. 11Juho MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet2:58.47   52.23
Sarjaluettelo

N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 14Julia ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura2:29.96
2. 15Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura2:37.86   7.90
DNS 13Emmi PolviLaitasaaren Veto
Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 19Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura1:45.32
2. 21Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura1:51.95   6.63
3. 20Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot1:55.42   10.10
4. 22Helmiina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura1:57.23   11.91
5. 18Mira MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet2:04.61   19.29
Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 25Aliisa KärkkäinenKempeleen Kiri1:45.56
2. 26Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot1:48.57   3.01
Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 34Santeri UkkolaSaloisten Reipas1:40.58
2. 31Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura1:48.12   7.54
DNS 29Mikael KynkäänniemiOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 33Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 33Leo-Pekka OhtonenKuivasjärven Aura
Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 38Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura1:30.92
2. 39Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura1:34.28   3.36
DNS 37Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 1 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 41Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura2:46.14
DNS 42Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
DNS 45Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 46Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 47Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 48Selina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 49Sanni PirttikoskiUtajärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 0.5 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 54Matilda KoivurantaOulun Hiihtoseura1:24.06
2. 53Tiia JaakolaOulun Hiihtoseura1:36.50   12.44
DNS 52Iida-Maria LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 1 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 57Katriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura2:50.12
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset 1 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 61Anu KivipääOulun Hiihtoseura2:57.26
2. 59Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku3:09.20   11.94
DNS 60Maria HiivalaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 1 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 64Osmo SoronenOulun Kilpa-Veljet3:07.69
Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 1 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
DNS 67Samuli UkkolaSaloisten Reipas
Sarjaluettelo

M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 1 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 70Eero JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura2:40.56
DNS 71Juha LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNS 72Reima MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet 1 km V

Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 77Eero AittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura2:17.27
2. 75Santeri SchroderusOulun Hiihtoseura2:17.37   0.10
3. 76Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura2:26.54   9.27
Sarjaluettelo