OHS Skigo kansalliset 28.1.2018

RullaTervahiihto

12.8.2018

Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun Hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; MYL30K; MYL; MYLK; NYL60
SijoitusNimiSeuraAikaEro
NYL Naiset 30 km P
1.Anni KainulainenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura1:20:55.2
2.Terhi PollariHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura1:21:42.3   47.1
3.Petra TorvinenLiperin Hiihtoseura1:23:49.6   2:54.4
4.Titta KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huima1:23:53.2   2:58.0
5.Tiia HuuskonenSki Jyväskylä1:24:18.9   3:23.7
6.Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura1:29:01.1   8:05.9
7.Riikka-Liisa RäsänenJoutsan Pommi1:29:04.0   8:08.8
8.Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu1:30:15.6   9:20.4
9.Annika SjöströmAZ Grit Team1:30:21.0   9:25.8
10.Anna-Kaisa SaariOulun Hiihtoseura1:30:38.6   9:43.4
11.Lotta KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura1:32:07.8   11:12.6
12.Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke1:32:17.7   11:22.5
DNFSaana UkkonenTeam Skiers
Sarjaluettelo
MYL30K Miehet kuntosarja 30 km P
1.Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura1:17:53.7
2.Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura1:19:20.5   1:26.8
3.Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura1:21:45.8   3:52.1
4.Kari LillebergHaukiputaan Heitto1:22:43.4   4:49.7
5.Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura1:22:52.4   4:58.7
6.Pekka EeronheimoOulun Hiihtoseura1:23:44.4   5:50.7
7.Janne Kauppila 1:26:19.9   8:26.2
8.Jani Kakko 1:30:58.0   13:04.3
9.Hannu KaikkonenOulun Hiihtoseura1:33:56.3   16:02.6
10.Eino KoivulaLiminka1:36:39.3   18:45.6
11.Timo Torkkeli 1:44:27.5   26:33.8
12.Tero PinoniemiUtajärven Urheilijat1:51:35.8   33:42.1
13.Ismo Pitkänen 1:56:28.4   38:34.7
14.Jani Kangas 2:06:30.6   48:36.9
15.Tapani Kolu 2:24:42.5   1:06:48.8
16.Aleksi Kulokorpi 2:36:31.2   1:18:37.5
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet kilpa 60 km P
1.Ari LuusuaSki Team Mäenpää2:35:09.5
2.Veli-Matti RäsänenJämsänkosken Ilves2:35:10.1   0.6
3.Viktor MäenpääSki Team Mäenpää2:35:17.2   7.7
4.Olli TyrväinenSki Jyväskylä2:35:19.8   10.3
5.Eric StorvallAZ Grit Team2:35:19.9   10.4
6.Miika RuokonenSki Jyväskylä2:35:20.4   10.9
7.Jaakko HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti2:35:20.8   11.3
8.Hannes MäenpääSki Team Mäenpää2:36:03.6   54.1
9.Lassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat2:41:22.5   6:13.0
10.Eero AittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura2:41:42.4   6:32.9
11.Pasi AuvinenIF Brahe2:46:11.5   11:02.0
12.Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden Urheilijat2:46:21.0   11:11.5
13.Juha AuvinenPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät2:53:54.6   18:45.1
14.Toni IllaruVihdin Viesti2:58:06.3   22:56.8
DNSChristoffer LindvallSki Team Mäenpää
Sarjaluettelo
MYLK Miehet kunto 60 km P
1.Jani HiltunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot2:32:31.2
2.Juha Hänninen 2:32:43.5   12.3
3.Jukka VanhapihaNorth Adventure2:38:35.5   6:04.3
4.Heikki AlamäkiYlikiiminki2:39:41.9   7:10.7
5.Jaime Huerta 2:43:34.1   11:02.9
6.Jorma KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura2:51:10.8   18:39.6
7.Tuomas Mansikka 2:58:28.8   25:57.6
8.Perttu Salminen 2:58:40.7   26:09.5
9.Teemu KalliojärviOulun Hiihtoseura3:08:37.9   36:06.7
10.Vesa-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonion Kiri3:09:57.5   37:26.3
11.Jari Meriläinen 3:14:48.2   42:17.0
12.Arto SalminenTeam Otraharju3:34:46.7   1:02:15.5
13.Jari HiltunenJoensuu4:22:19.8   1:49:48.6
Sarjaluettelo
NYL60 Naiset kuntosarja 60 km P
1.Mari MarttinenInarin Yritys3:31:16.4
Sarjaluettelo