OHS Sportin Muhos Sarjahiihdot 3 osa

OHS Erätukku Sarjahiihdot 3. osa perinteinen yhteislähdöt 8.2.2017

Virpiniemi,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; N12; M12; M14; N14; N16; N55; M70
; M75; N40; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M65; M60; M55; M50; M16; M18; M20; M40; M35; MYL
SijaNimiSeuran nimiTulosEro
M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km P
1.Jonne SeppänenOulun Hiihtoseura4:13.3
Sarjaluettelo
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km P
1.Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura3:20.3
2.Dora KemppainenOulun Hiihtoseura4:22.0  +1:01.7
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P
1.Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura5:35.3
2.Veeti ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura5:57.0  +21.7
3.Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura6:05.5  +30.2
4.Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura6:15.9  +40.6
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P
1.Sofia LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura6:04.0
2.Miona SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot6:07.1  +3.1
3.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura6:18.8  +14.8
4.Mira MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet7:08.0  +1:04.0
DNSJulia ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P
1.Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura8:46.3
2.Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura9:12.4  +26.1
3.Mikael KynkäänniemiOulun Hiihtoseura9:32.2  +45.9
4.Santeri UkkolaSaloisten Reipas9:51.0  +1:04.7
5.Niko LiuskaKempeleen Kiri11:57.1  +3:10.8
6.Santeri EadeOulun Hiihtoseura12:06.0  +3:19.7
7.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura12:53.5  +4:07.2
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P
1.Aliisa KärkkäinenKempeleen Kiri10:36.1
2.Helmiina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura11:20.5  +44.4
3.Essi HuitsiOulun Hiihtoseura11:31.1  +55.0
4.Linnea SelkäläHaukiputaan Veikot11:49.6  +1:13.5
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km P
1.Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura8:18.2
2.Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura8:38.4  +20.2
3.Selina SimiläOulun Hiihtoseura9:05.3  +47.1
4.Pauliina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura9:24.0  +1:05.8
5.Iida HyvärinenLaitasaaren Veto9:47.4  +1:29.2
6.Selma MäkäräinenKempeleen Kiri10:05.6  +1:47.4
DNSEmilia EadeOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSNetta SarviahoOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P
1.Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura10:29.7
2.Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura10:35.1  +5.4
3.Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura10:35.9  +6.2
4.Jooel HannukselaOulun Hiihtoseura13:46.6  +3:16.9
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.Atte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri9:31.9
2.Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura10:13.4  +41.5
3.Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura10:47.3  +1:15.4
DNSVilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura9:43.9
2.Iida LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura9:47.1  +3.2
3.Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura10:06.4  +22.5
4.Matilda KoivurantaOulun Hiihtoseura10:14.9  +31.0
5.Ainokaisa ParkkilaLimingan Niittomiehet10:19.0  +35.1
6.Katariina PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura10:36.3  +52.4
7.Vilma SorvistoKuivasjärven Aura13:05.0  +3:21.1
8.Ella SorvistoKuivasjärven Aura13:21.4  +3:37.5
DNSRiina LaurilaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km P
1.Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet8:51.9
DNSHelmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
DNSEmilia NissinahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Sarjaluettelo
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 3 km P
1.Maija KäkeläHaukiputaan Veikot11:12.1
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km P
1.Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon Vasama10:28.6
2.Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura10:33.4  +4.8
DNSTaisto TalalaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M75 Miehet 75 vuotta 3 km P
1.Juhani MäntyniemiOulun Hiihtoseura12:03.3
2.Toivo SaikkonenOulun Hiihtoseura15:00.5  +2:57.2
Sarjaluettelo
N40 Naiset 40 vuotta 5 km P
1.Sanna HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura17:26.7
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km P
1.Anu JunnilaOulun Hiihtoseura17:03.9
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P
DNSKatriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P
1.Maria HiivalaOulun Hiihtoseura16:38.3
2.Veera SoiniOulun Hiihtoseura16:40.0  +1.7
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km P
1.Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura15:32.1
2.Anu KivipääOulun Hiihtoseura16:34.8  +1:02.7
3.Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku17:21.9  +1:49.8
4.Nina MikkonenAavasaksan Urheilijat17:24.7  +1:52.6
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km P
1.Tapio PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura18:20.2
2.Erkki AnnanpaloOulun Hiihtoseura19:30.2  +1:10.0
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km P
1.Jari HautasaariOulun Tarmo19:07.8
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km P
1.Esko TuomivaaraKempeleen Pyrintö16:31.8
2.Markku UkkolaHaukiputaan Heitto17:33.7  +1:01.9
Sarjaluettelo
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km P
1.Jouko HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura14:51.5
2.Kauko KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura15:53.3  +1:01.8
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P
1.Eero MannilaOulun Hiihtoseura13:21.2
2.Saku SirenOulun Hiihtoseura13:53.1  +31.9
3.Eino KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura14:23.7  +1:02.5
4.Markus PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura16:20.2  +2:59.0
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km P
1.Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama14:48.2
2.Teemu PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura15:39.9  +51.7
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km P
1.Kalle MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura13:27.8
2.Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura13:52.4  +24.6
3.Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama14:19.9  +52.1
Sarjaluettelo
M40 Miehet 40 vuotta 5 km P
1.Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura13:39.2
2.Markku KouvaOulun Hiihtoseura13:52.7  +13.5
3.Jari HuttunenOulun Hiihtoseura14:26.3  +47.1
4.Mika KauppinenOulun Hiihtoseura14:27.2  +48.0
5.Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri17:08.1  +3:28.9
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km P
1.Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura13:42.0
2.Juha LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura14:25.1  +43.1
3.Reima MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura14:55.5  +1:13.5
DNSSanttu KuusentoKempeleen Pyrintö
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 5 km P
1.Matti KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat13:41.4
2.Janne UusitaloPihtiputaan Tuisku13:46.8  +5.4
3.Tero LeinonenOulaisten Huima14:34.0  +52.6
4.Atte LeinonenRistijärven Pyry14:44.5  +1:03.1
Sarjaluettelo