OHS kansalliset SKIGO hiihdot 26.1.2020

OHS kansalliset SKIGO hiihdot 26.1.2020

Vapaa hiihtotapa

Rokua,Utajärvi

Lähtölista


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; M35; M18; M45; NYL; N20; N18; M16; N35; N45; M55; M65; M14; N16; N14; N55; M70; M12; N12; M10; N10; M08; N08
Lähtöaika Numero Nimi Lisenssinumero Seura
MYL Miehet 15 km V
11:00:30 2Ville Maunuksela27506406Imatran Urheilijat
11:01:00 3Erkka Kangas40276173Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:01:30 4Veikka Ylilauri31039309Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:02:00 5Elias Erkkilä30892194Saloisten Reipas
11:02:30 6Jaakko Kotajärvi33048149Oulunsalon Vasama
11:03:00 7Roope Jokela32963571Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:03:30 8Lauri Peltoniemi24048912Saloisten Reipas
11:04:00 9Kalle Määttä31160883Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:04:30 10Juhani Tolonen1030707Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:05:00 11Eino Koivula32792726Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:05:30 12Pekka Karppanen26370507Saarijärven Pullistus
11:06:00 13Santtu Panttila33775328Teuvan Rivakka
11:06:30 14Antti Ahvenjärvi40140751Espoon Hiihtoseura
11:07:00 15Jani Sarkkinen28958422Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:07:30 16Samuli Schroderus29429028Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:08:00 17Viljami Vuorre40202440Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:08:30 18Juho Friman27428461Inarin Yritys
11:09:00 19Saku Siren30861536Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:09:30 20Niilo Moilanen32555280Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:10:00 21Onni Rantahalvari32962624Skiteam 105
11:10:30 22Risto Uusivirta23546347Haapajärven Kiilat
11:11:00 23Elmeri Toivanen30979240Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11:11:30 24Reima Idström40124969Inarin Yritys
11:12:00 25Santeri Pirneskoski30142200Karihaaran Visa
11:12:30 26Leo Rantahalvari32962653Skiteam 105
11:13:00 27Joona Koponen27842144Tampereen Yritys
11:13:30 28Anssi Koirikivi27469213Haapajärven Kiilat
11:14:00 29Tino Tiilikainen27576591Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 15 km V
11:15:30 32Juho Kämäräinen22225643Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:16:00 33Jukka Oikarinen32856772Suomussalmen Rasti
11:16:30 34Tero Kähtävä24636926Kalajoen Junkkarit
11:17:00 35Markus Kanamäki27476853Saloisten Salama
11:17:30 36Arto Pauna60403433Oulaisten Huima
11:18:00 37Marko Törmänen27576164Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:18:30 38Heikki Karjaluoto27467794Ski Jyväskylä
11:19:00 39Viljo Juntunen32897456Ristijärven Pyry
11:19:30 40Hannu Kirstinä28739298Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:20:00 41Kauko Heinikoski27441707Iin Hiihtoseura
11:20:30 42Markus Isola27451412Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
11:21:00 43Eero Juola40344229Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V
11:22:30 46Vilho Koivula32792713Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:23:00 47Lauri Maaninka32920556Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:23:30 48Aappo Mustonen40390828Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:24:00 49Antti-Jussi Raappana40088657Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:24:30 50Atte Rahikkala33023630Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:25:00 51Miska Minkkinen34532751Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V
11:26:30 54Jari Mäntylä22656720Haapaveden Urheilijat
11:27:00 55Tommi Hyttinen40219237Saloisten Salama
11:27:30 56Arto Hakala27441215Lempäälän Kisa
11:28:00 57Antti Henriksson34532816Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:28:30 58Jouni Mäkäräinen40460433Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:29:00 59Petteri Arovainio40171165Haapajärven Kiilat
11:29:30 60Pekka Kukkula27464263Iin Hiihtoseura
11:30:00 61Kari Kokko40076452Utajärven Urheilijat
11:30:30 62Jari Holm27436123Viitasaaren Viesti
11:31:00 63Tapio Hökkä27445460Yli-Iin Naseva
11:31:30 64Teuvo Kuusela34435311Keminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 10 km V
11:33:00 67Alisa Laitinen33795120Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
11:33:30 68Miia Kemppainen25952683Kainuun Hiihtoseura
11:34:00 69Janita Jäntti31552925Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11:34:30 70Tanja Kellokumpu30145935Tupoksen Tuisku
11:35:00 71Anna-Riikka Tyni27572841Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:35:30 72Maria Mikkonen26607461Ski Jyväskylä
11:36:00 73Maarit Heiskanen31032759Sonkajärven Pahka
11:36:30 74Sanna-Mari Purola28980076Karihaaran Visa
11:37:00 75Salla Loukusa30216330Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:37:30 76Sanna Martikkala26610924Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
11:38:00 77Heta Jalonen21778243Lempäälän Kisa
11:38:30 78Suvi Karjaluoto27596856Ski Jyväskylä
11:39:00 79Tiina Idström27536489Inarin Yritys
11:39:30 80Heini Hokkanen26127912Kainuun Hiihtoseura
11:40:00 81Sini Alusniemi25916454Ikaalisten Urheilijat
11:40:30 82Anita Korva33339696Kainuun Hiihtoseura
11:41:00 83Riitta-Liisa Roponen1255374Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V
11:42:30 86Eveliina Toivanen32169388Karihaaran Visa
11:43:00 87Sanni Oikkonen29366026Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:43:30 88Elisa Reijonen31974079Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:44:00 89Johanna Isojärvi31883526Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:44:30 90Hilla Lehtola34416615Oulaisten Huima
11:45:00 91Roosa Riikola34580363Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:45:30 92Emmi Erkkilä30892181Saloisten Reipas
11:46:00 93Seela Peuralahti34455210Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V
11:47:30 96Kerttu Pirneskoski33783527Karihaaran Visa
11:48:00 97Piia Juola40135452Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:48:30 98Aada Peltola40119415Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:49:00 99Emilia Kähkönen33618265Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:49:30100Viivi Jylänki40302097Haapaveden Urheilijat
11:50:00101Hannah Smart31909756Iisalmen Visa
11:50:30102Sanni Pulkkinen33783284Karihaaran Visa
11:51:00103Iida Haukilahti40072770Vetelin Urheilijat
11:51:30104Kerttu Puranen32078770Limingan Niittomiehet
11:52:00105Saimi Lupala40069397Österby Sportklubb
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8 km V
11:53:30108Topias Törmäkangas40114888Sotkamon Jymy
11:54:00109Juuso Kinnunen40209000Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:54:30110Kouta Heiskanen40151301Iisalmen Visa
11:55:00111Jimi Klemettinen40306162Keravan Urheilijat
11:55:30112Jesse Mokko40192095Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:56:00113Santtu Outila40275686Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
11:56:30114Eeli Kujala34463192Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:57:00115Tuukka Tolkkinen40231813Sotkamon Jymy
11:57:30116Mikko Pietarila33601379Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:58:00117Olli Kouvalainen40271706Kiuruveden Urheilijat
11:58:30118Antti Harjuhaahto34520365Saloisten Reipas
11:59:00119Roope Klemola40279083Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:59:30120Ville Nieminen40396097Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:00:00121Aapo Kurttila40231781Utajärven Urheilijat
12:00:30122Roope Sassi40119561Iin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
12:01:30124Merja Santaniemi27235722Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:02:00125Terhi Mäki27573251Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:02:30126Anu Skog60157991Kempeleen Pyrintö
12:03:00127Niina Jaako40278407Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:03:30128Terhi Tuorilainen27577794Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:04:00129Anu Junnila27456190Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km V
12:05:00131Virve Jouhten40346962Kempeleen Pyrintö
12:05:30132Marika Suni-Kähtävä27566022Kalajoen Junkkarit
12:06:00133Tarja Viertorinne34511264Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:06:30134Sirpa Pääkkönen26303752Sotkamon Jymy
12:07:00135Niina Mäntyniemi60157990Kempeleen Pyrintö
12:07:30136Johanna Magga22489036Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:08:00137Johanna Holm40156016Viitasaaren Viesti
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
12:09:00139Petri Kinnunen27463565Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
12:09:30140Jorma Aalto40063270Iin Urheilijat
12:10:00141Veli Kuronen27478848Kainuun Hiihtoseura
12:10:30142Hannu Kaikkonen27477153Iin Hiihtoseura
12:11:00143Arto Nissinen27519066Keuruun Kisailijat
12:11:30144Jorma Kuronen22196743Kainuun Hiihtoseura
12:12:00145Juhani Kumpusalo31074678Nivalan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
12:13:00147Aito Pennanen27531138Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:13:30148Arto Härkönen40067967Kajaanin Hiihtäjät
12:14:00149Keijo Salonen27555460Kuivasjärven Aura
12:14:30150Martti Tenhunen28931452Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
12:15:30152Kalle Passoja60299625Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:16:00153Oliver Törmäkangas40257836Sotkamon Jymy
12:16:30154Otto Passoja60299623Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:17:00155Arttu Mäntylä40134556Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:17:30156Arttu Ritvanen60294911Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:18:00157Juho Hyyryläinen60177643Vaalan Karhu
12:18:30158Valtteri Kinnunen40353917Ski Jyväskylä
12:19:00159Joonas Jarkko40286051Saloisten Reipas
12:19:30160Teemu Honkanen40289459Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:20:00161Jaakko Parkkila40459246Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:20:30162Patrik Rautiainen40419170Valkeakosken Haka
12:21:00163Eetu Juola40157075Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:21:30164Matias Uusitalo40344536Iin Urheilijat
12:22:00165Ronni Mäntyranta40121611Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
12:23:00167Viivi Kinnunen33592116Ski Jyväskylä
12:23:30168Ida Roponen34598624Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:24:00169Hanna Soronen34607754Iin Hiihtoseura
12:24:30170Sanni Pirttikoski40281873Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:25:00171Essi Parkkila40398642Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:25:30172Katriina Vuollet34517718Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:26:00173Peppi Leppälä40158667Reisjärven Pilke
12:26:30174Riina Taskila40275114Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:27:00175Neea Taskila40056364Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:27:30176Anni Niku40352806Haapaveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
12:28:30178Elina Kansanaho40145718Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
12:29:00179Aliisa Kärkkäinen40347831Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:29:30180Laura Rönkä40464740Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:30:00181Anni Naumanen60243318Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:30:30182Saaga Sassi40347838Iin Urheilijat
12:31:00183Maiju Palosaari40482951Kiimingin Urheilijat
12:31:30184Erika Kujala40141045Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:32:00185Lottaliina Holm40139972Viitasaaren Viesti
12:32:30186Jatta Hiltunen60405895Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:33:00187Sanni Tyyskä40263247Oulaisten Huima
12:33:30188Meea Haikara40240635Reisjärven Pilke
12:34:00189Selma Mäkäräinen40085119Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:34:30190Nelli-Lotta Karppelin40284228Limingan Niittomiehet
12:35:00191Emma Juntunen60315096Suomussalmen Rasti
Sarjaluettelo
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 3 km V
12:36:00193Marjut Vuorenmaa27592410Oulun Kilpa-Veljet
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km V
12:36:30194Kalevi Heinikoski27432088Iin Hiihtoseura
12:37:00195Antero Autio30129773Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
12:38:00197Arttu Juola40417682Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:38:30198Joel Mäki40277593Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:39:00199Aleksi Vuorma60318448Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:39:30200Matias Tihinen40463260Laitasaaren Veto
12:40:00201Niko Liuska40316538Kempeleen Kiri
12:40:30202Matias Latomaa40340070Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:41:00203Niilo Kouvalainen40275348Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:41:30204Eino Ryytty40408619Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:42:00205Veeti Rahkolin40261596Limingan Niittomiehet
12:42:30206Lauri Korpela40339948Saloisten Reipas
12:43:00207Väinö Kurttila60170562Utajärven Urheilijat
12:43:30208Nooa Karjalainen40266156Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:44:00209Lenni Mustonen60315512Iin Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V
12:45:00211Reeta Taskila40396095Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:45:30212Saaga Pesämaa60184815Iin Hiihtoseura
12:46:00213Viivi Koponen60297724Laitasaaren Veto
12:46:30214Helmi Leinonen60168314Utajärven Urheilijat
12:47:00215Ruuth Törmänen60167668Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:47:30216Inka Ryytty40408620Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:48:00217Emilia Hakasalmi40417749Kuivasjärven Aura
12:48:30218Sini Harjuhaahto40300582Saloisten Reipas
12:49:00219Vilja Pekkala40396094Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:49:30220Sara Rönkä40464797Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:50:00221Alina Kyllönen40349536Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:50:30222Anna Ritvanen60294912Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
12:51:30224Iiro Niemikorpi40451555Limingan Niittomiehet
12:52:00225Aleksi Uutinen60213514Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:52:30226Niilo Mustonen60315514Iin Hiihtoseura
12:53:00227Riko Mäntyranta40354590Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:53:30228Lukas Karjaluoto40408185Ski Jyväskylä
12:54:00229Juho Marttila40434312Limingan Niittomiehet
12:54:30230August Schmitt40407507Laitasaaren Veto
12:55:00231Hannes Leinonen60291272Utajärven Urheilijat
12:55:30232Jonne Seppänen40472036Kempeleen Pyrintö
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
12:56:30234Elena Ryytty40411975Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:57:00235Kaisla Vuollet40410978Sotkamon Jymy
12:57:30236Anna Siponen60188949Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12:58:00237Eevi Puoskari40322581Oulun Hiihtoseura
12:58:30238Selena Törmäkangas60197694Sotkamon Jymy
12:59:00239Martta Pekkala40396093Haapaveden Urheilijat
12:59:30240Eevi Juka60161723Laitasaaren Veto
13:00:00241Petra Rautiainen40464850Valkeakosken Haka
13:00:30242Oona Pesämaa60184820Iin Hiihtoseura
13:01:00243Silja Auvinen60193858Kiuruveden Urheilijat
13:01:30244Eedith Törmänen60172685Haapaveden Urheilijat
13:02:00245Sofi Rinta60306823Laitasaaren Veto
13:02:30246Fanni Rantaeskola40222110Suomussalmen Rasti
13:03:00247Martina Auvinen60193865Kiuruveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
13:13:00267Eeli Vasankari10003116Oulun Hiihtoseura
13:13:30268Elias Tihinen60308846Laitasaaren Veto
13:14:00269Sauli Uutinen60413737Oulun Hiihtoseura
13:14:30270Topias Karjaluoto40408183Ski Jyväskylä
13:15:00271Atte Kähtävä40449993Kalajoen Junkkarit
13:15:30272Emil Kangas40465101Oulun Hiihtoseura
13:16:00273Emil Kähtävä60308964Kalajoen Junkkarit
13:16:30274Veikka Sova60416022Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
13:17:30276Emilia Siponen60297414Kiuruveden Urheilijat
13:18:00277Iisa Klaavuniemi60414618Yli-Iin Naseva
13:18:30278Milda Talonen60335990Oulun Hiihtoseura
13:19:00279Elma Klaavuniemi60414546Yli-Iin Naseva
13:19:30280Aino Myllylä60298081Kiuruveden Urheilijat
13:20:00281Hilla Määttä60299070Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo