OHS kansalliset SKIGO hiihdot 26.1.2020

OHS kansalliset SKIGO hiihdot 26.1.2020

8.1.2020

Sprintti perinteinen

Sankivaara

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; M35; M18; M45; NYL; N20; N18; M16; N35; N45; M55; M65; M14; N16; N14; N55; M70; M12; N12; M10; N10; M08; N08
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
MYL Miehet 15 km V
1.Tino TiilikainenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu33:50.9
2.Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat33:59.0   8.1
3.Risto UusivirtaHaapajärven Kiilat34:06.2   15.3
4.Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa34:17.3   26.4
5.Joona KoponenTampereen Yritys34:27.4   36.5
6.Reima IdströmInarin Yritys34:45.9   55.0
7.Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura35:18.9   1:28.0
8.Leo RantahalvariSkiteam 10535:20.1   1:29.2
9.Ville MaunukselaImatran Urheilijat35:30.1   1:39.2
10.Juho FrimanInarin Yritys36:04.4   2:13.5
11.Onni RantahalvariSkiteam 10536:05.8   2:14.9
12.Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura36:17.3   2:26.4
13.Pekka KarppanenSaarijärven Pullistus36:40.8   2:49.9
14.Saku SirenOulun Hiihtoseura36:47.4   2:56.5
15.Lauri PeltoniemiSaloisten Reipas36:58.5   3:07.6
16.Elias ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas37:04.3   3:13.4
17.Jani SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura37:17.9   3:27.0
18.Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura37:40.1   3:49.2
19.Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura37:50.2   3:59.3
20.Santtu PanttilaTeuvan Rivakka38:19.3   4:28.4
21.Juhani TolonenOulun Hiihtoseura38:42.6   4:51.7
22.Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama39:50.4   5:59.5
23.Erkka KangasKuusamon Erä-Veikot42:22.7   8:31.8
24.Eino KoivulaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8542:29.8   8:38.9
DNFVeikka YlilauriTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
DNFKalle MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSRoope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSSamuli SchroderusOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 15 km V
1.Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura36:19.3
2.Heikki KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä37:25.2   1:05.9
3.Arto PaunaOulaisten Huima37:37.8   1:18.5
4.Markus IsolaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät37:40.9   1:21.6
5.Juho KämäräinenOulun Hiihtoseura37:45.3   1:26.0
6.Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura37:47.4   1:28.1
7.Markus KanamäkiSaloisten Salama38:28.8   2:09.5
8.Jukka OikarinenSuomussalmen Rasti39:13.1   2:53.8
9.Viljo JuntunenRistijärven Pyry39:32.5   3:13.2
10.Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura40:00.6   3:41.3
11.Eero JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura40:11.5   3:52.2
12.Tero KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit45:20.0   9:00.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V
1.Miska MinkkinenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8538:55.5
2.Lauri MaaninkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot39:33.1   37.6
3.Antti-Jussi RaappanaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8540:10.7   1:15.2
4.Atte RahikkalaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8540:27.8   1:32.3
5.Vilho KoivulaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8543:18.2   4:22.7
6.Aappo MustonenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8551:18.5   12:23.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V
1.Arto HakalaLempäälän Kisa25:04.8
2.Jari HolmViitasaaren Viesti25:26.0   21.2
3.Petteri ArovainioHaapajärven Kiilat25:48.9   44.1
4.Jouni MäkäräinenOulun Hiihtoseura26:22.6   1:17.8
5.Tommi HyttinenSaloisten Salama26:47.0   1:42.2
6.Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura27:18.1   2:13.3
7.Jari MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat27:20.1   2:15.3
8.Teuvo KuuselaKeminsuun Kisa27:24.7   2:19.9
9.Tapio HökkäYli-Iin Naseva29:24.8   4:20.0
DNFAntti HenrikssonOulun Hiihtoseura
DNFKari KokkoUtajärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
NYL Naiset 10 km V
1.Anita KorvaKainuun Hiihtoseura25:29.9
2.Sini AlusniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat25:37.5   7.6
3.Heini HokkanenKainuun Hiihtoseura26:07.7   37.8
4.Miia KemppainenKainuun Hiihtoseura27:16.6   1:46.7
5.Heta JalonenLempäälän Kisa27:44.5   2:14.6
6.Suvi KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä27:45.1   2:15.2
7.Salla LoukusaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8528:25.0   2:55.1
8.Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu28:32.5   3:02.6
9.Alisa LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät28:44.1   3:14.2
10.Maria MikkonenSki Jyväskylä28:49.0   3:19.1
11.Sanna-Mari PurolaKarihaaran Visa30:32.6   5:02.7
12.Maarit HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka31:03.6   5:33.7
13.Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku32:34.6   7:04.7
14.Janita JänttiVantaan Hiihtoseura38:30.8   13:00.9
DNFTiina IdströmInarin Yritys
DNSAnna-Riikka TyniTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
DNSRiitta-Liisa RoponenOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V
1.Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:23.1
2.Roosa RiikolaOulun Hiihtoseura27:29.0   5.9
3.Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa27:36.9   13.8
4.Seela PeuralahtiOulun Hiihtoseura29:25.5   2:02.4
5.Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:32.7   2:09.6
6.Elisa ReijonenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8530:00.7   2:37.6
7.Emmi ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas30:15.2   2:52.1
8.Hilla LehtolaOulaisten Huima34:51.5   7:28.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V
1.Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa28:01.6
2.Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat29:08.7   1:07.1
3.Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa29:58.6   1:57.0
4.Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:26.8   2:25.2
5.Hannah SmartIisalmen Visa30:57.7   2:56.1
6.Saimi LupalaÖsterby Sportklubb31:09.1   3:07.5
7.Aada PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura31:09.9   3:08.3
8.Viivi JylänkiHaapaveden Urheilijat33:00.6   4:59.0
DNSPiia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSKerttu PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8 km V
1.Juuso KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura20:09.7
2.Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy20:23.5   13.8
3.Aapo KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat21:19.9   1:10.2
4.Olli KouvalainenKiuruveden Urheilijat21:21.2   1:11.5
5.Antti HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas22:09.0   1:59.3
6.Santtu OutilaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8522:18.4   2:08.7
7.Mikko PietarilaOulun Hiihtoseura23:28.6   3:18.9
8.Roope SassiIin Urheilijat23:47.4   3:37.7
9.Ville NieminenHaapaveden Urheilijat23:56.8   3:47.1
10.Kouta HeiskanenIisalmen Visa24:02.2   3:52.5
11.Jesse MokkoOulun Hiihtoseura25:22.5   5:12.8
DNFTopias TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy
DNSJimi KlemettinenKeravan Urheilijat
DNSEeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSRoope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
1.Anu SkogKempeleen Pyrintö15:52.8
2.Anu JunnilaOulun Hiihtoseura16:18.1   25.3
3.Merja SantaniemiOulun Hiihtoseura16:30.9   38.1
4.Terhi TuorilainenKiuruveden Urheilijat16:55.3   1:02.5
5.Niina JaakoOulun Hiihtoseura17:02.5   1:09.7
DNSTerhi MäkiKiuruveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.Johanna HolmViitasaaren Viesti15:08.8
2.Virve JouhtenKempeleen Pyrintö15:13.8   5.0
3.Marika Suni-KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit15:29.2   20.4
4.Niina MäntyniemiKempeleen Pyrintö16:09.8   1:01.0
5.Sirpa PääkkönenSotkamon Jymy16:21.9   1:13.1
6.Tarja ViertorinneKiuruveden Urheilijat16:47.5   1:38.7
7.Johanna MaggaOulun Hiihtoseura18:10.5   3:01.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
1.Arto NissinenKeuruun Kisailijat13:01.9
2.Veli KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura14:13.9   1:12.0
3.Jorma KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura14:15.4   1:13.5
4.Juhani KumpusaloNivalan Urheilijat15:18.7   2:16.8
5.Jorma AaltoIin Urheilijat16:57.5   3:55.6
DNSPetri KinnunenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
DNSHannu KaikkonenIin Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
1.Aito PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat15:53.5
2.Keijo SalonenKuivasjärven Aura16:01.1   7.6
DNFMartti TenhunenKiuruveden Urheilijat
DNSArto HärkönenKajaanin Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
1.Matias UusitaloIin Urheilijat13:26.4
2.Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura14:15.5   49.1
3.Valtteri KinnunenSki Jyväskylä14:27.2   1:00.8
4.Joonas JarkkoSaloisten Reipas14:50.8   1:24.4
5.Juho HyyryläinenVaalan Karhu15:14.6   1:48.2
6.Patrik RautiainenValkeakosken Haka15:24.4   1:58.0
7.Arttu RitvanenKiuruveden Urheilijat15:26.9   2:00.5
8.Jaakko ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat15:35.4   2:09.0
9.Otto PassojaOulun Hiihtoseura16:38.0   3:11.6
10.Oliver TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy17:06.1   3:39.7
11.Kalle PassojaOulun Hiihtoseura17:41.8   4:15.4
12.Arttu MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat17:58.9   4:32.5
DNSEetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSRonni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Peppi LeppäläReisjärven Pilke13:54.2
2.Sanni PirttikoskiOulun Hiihtoseura15:03.3   1:09.1
3.Viivi KinnunenSki Jyväskylä15:22.0   1:27.8
4.Katriina VuolletOulun Hiihtoseura15:33.2   1:39.0
5.Essi ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat15:36.5   1:42.3
6.Riina TaskilaHaapaveden Urheilijat15:46.6   1:52.4
7.Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura16:09.4   2:15.2
8.Anni NikuHaapaveden Urheilijat17:18.1   3:23.9
DNSIda RoponenOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSNeea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Meea HaikaraReisjärven Pilke8:49.9
2.Nelli-Lotta KarppelinLimingan Niittomiehet8:54.7   4.8
3.Selma MäkäräinenOulun Hiihtoseura9:10.0   20.1
4.Lottaliina HolmViitasaaren Viesti9:20.0   30.1
5.Elina KansanahoSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura9:34.0   44.1
6.Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura9:36.4   46.5
7.Saaga SassiIin Urheilijat9:57.0   1:07.1
8.Anni NaumanenOulun Hiihtoseura9:57.4   1:07.5
9.Jatta HiltunenKiuruveden Urheilijat10:16.2   1:26.3
10.Maiju PalosaariKiimingin Urheilijat10:18.7   1:28.8
11.Sanni TyyskäOulaisten Huima10:21.9   1:32.0
12.Laura RönkäKiuruveden Urheilijat10:23.0   1:33.1
13.Aliisa KärkkäinenOulun Hiihtoseura10:23.8   1:33.9
14.Emma JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti11:02.4   2:12.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 3 km V
1.Marjut VuorenmaaOulun Kilpa-Veljet10:14.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km V
1.Antero AutioKiuruveden Urheilijat10:01.0
2.Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura12:54.8   2:53.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
1.Niilo KouvalainenKiuruveden Urheilijat8:57.7
2.Veeti RahkolinLimingan Niittomiehet9:10.4   12.7
3.Lauri KorpelaSaloisten Reipas10:07.7   1:10.0
4.Aleksi VuormaOulun Hiihtoseura10:17.2   1:19.5
5.Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura10:23.5   1:25.8
6.Niko LiuskaKempeleen Kiri10:44.8   1:47.1
7.Lenni MustonenIin Hiihtoseura11:04.9   2:07.2
8.Arttu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura11:07.1   2:09.4
9.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura11:10.9   2:13.2
10.Nooa KarjalainenOulun Hiihtoseura11:35.7   2:38.0
11.Väinö KurttilaUtajärven Urheilijat12:21.5   3:23.8
12.Matias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto13:13.4   4:15.7
DNSJoel MäkiKiuruveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V
1.Emilia HakasalmiKuivasjärven Aura9:53.0
2.Anna RitvanenKiuruveden Urheilijat10:03.3   10.3
3.Vilja PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat10:23.3   30.3
4.Saaga PesämaaIin Hiihtoseura10:23.9   30.9
5.Helmi LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat10:41.5   48.5
6.Alina KyllönenOulun Hiihtoseura10:47.7   54.7
7.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura10:52.7   59.7
8.Ruuth TörmänenHaapaveden Urheilijat10:57.6   1:04.6
9.Reeta TaskilaHaapaveden Urheilijat11:15.8   1:22.8
10.Sini HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas11:53.0   2:00.0
11.Viivi KoponenLaitasaaren Veto13:49.9   3:56.9
12.Sara RönkäKiuruveden Urheilijat16:34.0   6:41.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.August SchmittLaitasaaren Veto6:21.6
2.Hannes LeinonenUtajärven Urheilijat6:29.4   7.8
3.Lukas KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä6:36.7   15.1
4.Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura6:46.4   24.8
5.Iiro NiemikorpiLimingan Niittomiehet7:01.3   39.7
6.Juho MarttilaLimingan Niittomiehet7:52.1   1:30.5
7.Aleksi UutinenOulun Hiihtoseura8:10.0   1:48.4
8.Jonne SeppänenKempeleen Pyrintö8:59.8   2:38.2
DNSNiilo MustonenIin Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Petra RautiainenValkeakosken Haka6:32.6
2.Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura6:54.4   21.8
3.Anna SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat7:13.3   40.7
3.Eevi PuoskariOulun Hiihtoseura7:13.3   40.7
5.Eevi JukaLaitasaaren Veto7:20.7   48.1
6.Fanni RantaeskolaSuomussalmen Rasti7:21.3   48.7
7.Oona PesämaaIin Hiihtoseura7:27.1   54.5
7.Sofi RintaLaitasaaren Veto7:27.1   54.5
9.Eedith TörmänenHaapaveden Urheilijat7:33.0   1:00.4
10.Selena TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy8:00.2   1:27.6
11.Silja AuvinenKiuruveden Urheilijat8:01.7   1:29.1
12.Kaisla VuolletSotkamon Jymy8:24.3   1:51.7
13.Martina AuvinenKiuruveden Urheilijat8:35.7   2:03.1
DNSMartta PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Topias KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä3:12.4
2.Atte KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit3:21.0   8.6
3.Veikka SovaOulun Hiihtoseura3:36.6   24.2
4.Emil KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit4:02.9   50.5
5.Emil KangasOulun Hiihtoseura4:11.5   59.1
6.Sauli UutinenOulun Hiihtoseura4:16.5   1:04.1
7.Eeli VasankariOulun Hiihtoseura5:12.4   2:00.0
8.Elias TihinenLaitasaaren Veto5:37.9   2:25.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero voittajaan
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Aino MyllyläKiuruveden Urheilijat3:16.8
2.Emilia SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat3:21.7   4.9
3.Hilla MäättäOulun Hiihtoseura3:42.7   25.9
4.Milda TalonenOulun Hiihtoseura4:03.4   46.6
5.Elma KlaavuniemiYli-Iin Naseva4:35.6   1:18.8
6.Iisa KlaavuniemiYli-Iin Naseva6:25.4   3:08.6
Sarjaluettelo
Osallistujia:234
Poisjääneitä:20
Keskeyttäneitä:7
Maaliin tulleita:207