OHS Maratonrullahiihto 3.8.2019

OHS maratonrullahiihto 3.8.2019

Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; NYL30K; MYL30K; MYL; MYLK
Sijoitus Kilpailijan numero Nimi Seura Aika Ero
NYL Naiset 30 km P
1. 53Anni KainulainenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura1:26:22.5
2. 54Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura1:29:40.1   3:17.6
3. 51Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura1:30:06.6   3:44.1
4. 52Annika SjöströmAz Grit Team1:37:51.2   11:28.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan numero Nimi Seura Aika Ero
NYL30K Naiset kuntosarja 30 km P
1. 61Mari MarttinenInarin Yritys1:41:07.5
2. 64Noora HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura1:41:12.3   4.8
3. 63Iina Laurén 1:46:34.8   5:27.3
4. 62Nina AndersenKuhmo Ski1:48:38.3   7:30.8
5. 65Raili KokkoUtajärven Urheilijat1:49:50.2   8:42.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan numero Nimi Seura Aika Ero
MYL30K Miehet kuntosarja 30 km P
1. 83Kari LillebergHaukiputaan Heitto1:19:10.5
2. 75Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura1:19:13.7   3.2
3. 70Jussi Mökkönen 1:19:15.6   5.1
4. 71Veli-Heikki MustonenValkealan Kajo1:19:25.9   15.4
5. 77Nikolai KabanenKuopio1:22:39.7   3:29.2
6. 73Pekka EeronheimoOulun Hiihtoseura1:26:27.2   7:16.7
7. 81Jouni Pitkänen. 1:29:28.1   10:17.6
8. 72Osmo TiikkainenKainuun Hiihtoseura1:30:25.4   11:14.9
9. 82Oleg KoskiKuopio1:33:28.9   14:18.4
10. 78Paavo OilinkiUtajärven Urheilijat1:38:03.9   18:53.4
11. 79Timo Torkkeli 1:41:13.9   22:03.4
12. 74Arto ViitasaariSki Team Hiihto Niilot1:47:23.1   28:12.6
13. 80Joonas HokkanenSki Team Hiihto Niilot2:13:34.6   54:24.1
DNS 76Ismo Pitkänen
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan numero Nimi Seura Aika Ero
MYL Miehet kilpa 60 km P
1. 1Ari LuusuaTaivalkosken Metsäveikot2:19:47.8
2. 14Niko KoskelaIlmajoen Kisailijat2:21:42.3   1:54.5
3. 10Olli TyrväinenSki Jyväskylä2:30:27.9   10:40.1
4. 5Miika RuokonenSki Jyväskylä2:30:39.9   10:52.1
5. 15Valtteri HärkönenContinental Focus2:32:00.4   12:12.6
6. 13Eric StorvallAZ Grit Team2:37:14.5   17:26.7
7. 9Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura2:38:30.3   18:42.5
8. 7Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden Urheilijat2:48:04.7   28:16.9
9. 3Frank ThölixSkiteam 1562:54:24.6   34:36.8
10. 2Akesey NovoselovPietari,RUS3:04:02.0   44:14.2
11. 4Roman KuzmichPietari,RUS3:18:40.3   58:52.5
12. 12Anders WallinKoivulahti3:26:52.8   1:07:05.0
13. 6Björn StenbackSkiTeam 1563:26:52.9   1:07:05.1
DNF 11Tönu IllaruVihdin Viesti
DNS 8Dimitri DorinPietari,RUS
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan numero Nimi Seura Aika Ero
MYLK Miehet kunto 60 km P
1. 34Heikki AlamäkiYlikiiminki2:40:38.4
2. 38Jaime HuertaLeppävirran Urheilijat2:44:11.6   3:33.2
3. 33Jukka VanhapihaNorth Adventure2:47:04.9   6:26.5
4. 39Perttu SalminenTT-KITKAJÄRVI2:56:58.4   16:20.0
5. 32Arto PulkkinenTeam Otraharju3:07:17.0   26:38.6
6. 31Jukka MehtäläOulun Hiihtoseura3:12:44.3   32:05.9
DNS 35Pentti MikkonenHausjärvi
DNS 36Konstantin NilovPietari
DNS 37Sergey RyabcevViipuri
Sarjaluettelo