OHS Sportin Muhos Tykkikisat 20.12.2015

OHS Sportin Muhos Tykkikisat 20.12.2015

20.12.2015

Sankivaara,Oulu

Tulokset


© Oulun hiihtoseura

Kilpailun sarjat: M06; N06; M08; N08; M10; N10; N12; M12; M14; N14; N16; M70; M75
; N55; N50; N45; N60; N40; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M65; M60; M55; M50; M45; M40; M16; M18
; M20; M35; MYL

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
M06 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
1.Riko MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura3:07.3
Sarjaluettelo
N06 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km V
1.Julia ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura4:41.2
2.Emilia KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura5:27.5  46.3
3.Elena RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura6:44.5  2:03.3
Sarjaluettelo
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Santeri UkkolaSaloisten Reipas5:32.9
2.Veeti ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura6:32.8  59.9
3.Matias LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura8:49.3  3:16.4
4.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura12:02.3  6:29.4
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Sini HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas7:45.4
2.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura13:10.1  5:24.7
DNSSofia LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura0
DNSViivi-Maija RuonakoskiLimingan Niittomiehet0
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura7:38.2
2.Ronni MäntyrantaOulun Hiihtoseura7:48.1  9.9
3.Teemu HonkanenOulun Hiihtoseura7:50.6  12.4
4.Eetu JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura8:00.2  22.0
5.Vili-Veikka RuonakoskiLimingan Niittomiehet9:07.1  1:28.9
6.Niklas JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura9:59.6  2:21.4
7.Jesse ParkkilaOulun Hiihtoseura11:03.9  3:25.7
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura8:02.6
2.Iida HyvärinenLaitasaaren Veto9:41.2  1:38.6
3.Aliisa KärkkäinenKempeleen Kiri10:30.1  2:27.5
4.Essi HuitsiOulun Hiihtoseura12:05.4  4:02.8
DNSSuvi HuttunenAlavieskan Viri0
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V
1.Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura6:46.4
2.Neea TaskilaOulun Hiihtoseura6:48.0  1.6
3.Sanni PirttikoskiUtajärven Urheilijat7:06.1  19.7
4.Katriina VuolletKempeleen Kiri7:16.4  30.0
5.Pauliina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura7:31.9  45.5
6.Emmi-Sofia LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura7:35.0  48.6
7.Riina LaurilaOulun Hiihtoseura8:14.6  1:28.2
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
1.Antti HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas8:21.1
2.Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura8:49.1  28.0
3.Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura9:03.6  42.5
4.Jesse MokkoLimingan Niittomiehet9:12.5  51.4
5.Juuso KinnunenKempeleen Kiri9:18.1  57.0
6.Niko SäilyAlavieskan Viri9:21.4  1:00.3
7.Antti HuttunenAlavieskan Viri9:22.2  1:01.1
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Sakari UkkolaSaloisten Reipas8:12.5
2.Tero ToppinenKempeleen Kiri8:49.1  36.6
3.Vilho KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura9:44.3  1:31.8
DNSAtte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri0
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet8:10.1
2.Venla ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura8:27.7  17.6
3.Heli HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas8:32.9  22.8
4.Iida LämsäOulun Hiihtoseura8:34.8  24.7
5.Ada HolmLaitasaaren Veto8:36.9  26.8
6.Jasmin TikkalaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet8:43.8  33.7
7.Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura8:51.7  41.6
8.Aada PeltolaHimangan Urheilijat8:58.0  47.9
9.Matilda KoivurantaOulun Hiihtoseura9:03.1  53.0
10.Aada AnttilaLimingan Niittomiehet9:50.7  1:40.6
11.Jonna LauronenLaitasaaren Veto10:13.9  2:03.8
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km V
1.Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet7:01.8
2.Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura8:39.7  1:37.9
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 3 km V
1.Pauli BordiOulun Kilpa-Veljet8:04.1
2.Vesa Ranta-EskolaSaloisten Reipas8:11.2  7.1
3.Taisto TalalaOulun Hiihtoseura9:02.5  58.4
4.Antero LeinonenHaukiputaan Veikot9:49.1  1:45.0
5.Juhani MäntyniemiOulun Hiihtoseura10:48.2  2:44.1
6.Toivo SaikkonenOulun Hiihtoseura12:05.7  4:01.6
Sarjaluettelo
M75 Miehet 75 vuotta 3 km V
1.Eino NiemeläOulun Hiihtoseura14:45.8
Sarjaluettelo
N55 Naiset 55 vuotta 3 km V
1.Seija PieskäOulun Kilpa-Veljet9:53.1
Sarjaluettelo
N50 Naiset 50 vuotta 3 km V
1.Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto9:09.4
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 3 km V
1.Sari HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura7:51.3
Sarjaluettelo
N60 Naiset 60 vuotta 3 km V
1.Marjut VuorenmaaOulun Kilpa-Veljet8:43.6
Sarjaluettelo
N40 Naiset 40 vuotta 5 km V
1.Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren Veto14:06.3
2.Sanna HenrikssonKuivasjärven Aura14:07.4  1.1
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
1.Kirsi PääkkönenUtajärven Urheilijat14:30.6
2.Ritva HeikkalaKuivasjärven Aura14:36.2  5.6
3.Niina JaakoOulun Hiihtoseura14:44.9  14.3
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
1.Veera SoiniOulun Hiihtoseura13:14.5
DNSAino-Kaisa KemppainenOulun Hiihtoseura0
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km V
1.Milla KiminkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 200013:05.9
2.Saana UkkonenHaapaveden Urheilijat13:11.6  5.7
3.Maria HiivalaOulun Hiihtoseura13:32.6  26.7
4.Vilma YlilauriLimingan Niittomiehet13:34.3  28.4
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km V
1.Maija OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura11:51.5
2.Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu11:53.6  2.1
3.Maria VirpiPuijon Hiihtoseura12:09.2  17.7
4.Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:54.3  1:02.8
5.Akiko OtakeOulun Hiihtoseura15:02.5  3:11.0
DNSMaaret MattilaOulun Hiihtoseura0
DNSAnni HuuhaOulaisten Huima0
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
1.Sakari NyyssönenPielaveden Sampo13:19.6
2.Osmo SoronenOulun Kilpa-Veljet13:27.4  7.8
3.Jukka VakkuriOulun Hiihtoseura14:09.2  49.6
4.Tapio PeltolaOulun Hiihtoseura14:54.5  1:34.9
5.Kalevi HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura15:20.9  2:01.3
6.Esko KorhonenOulun Kilpa-Veljet15:31.2  2:11.6
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km V
1.Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan Heitto12:20.3
2.Päivö PaavolaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:50.7  30.4
3.Paavo OilinkiUtajärven Urheilijat13:03.2  42.9
4.Mikko KoivukangasOulun Hiihtoseura14:20.1  1:59.8
5.Jari HautasaariOulun Tarmo16:06.4  3:46.1
DNSPekka HartikkaOulun Hiihtoseura0
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
1.Juha HautaniemiOulun Hiihtoseura13:04.2
Sarjaluettelo
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km V
1.Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura11:25.4
2.Jouko HöynäläOulun Hiihtoseura13:42.0  2:16.6
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri11:54.8
Sarjaluettelo
M40 Miehet 40 vuotta 5 km V
1.Jani LaineKuivasjärven Aura10:54.4
2.Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura11:21.1  26.7
3.Ilpo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura11:22.6  28.2
4.Antti HenrikssonKuivasjärven Aura11:27.4  33.0
5.Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura12:03.8  1:09.4
6.Jari HuttunenOulun Hiihtoseura12:06.4  1:12.0
7.Markus RonkainenKuivasjärven Aura13:04.2  2:09.8
8.Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri13:28.2  2:33.8
DNSMarko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura0
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Roope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura10:50.5
2.Eino KoivulaOulun Hiihtoseura12:40.2  1:49.7
3.Samuli UkkolaSaloisten Reipas12:52.4  2:01.9
DNSSaku SirenKempeleen Kiri0
DNSNiilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura0
DNSJulius HuruOulun Hiihtoseura0
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km V
1.Petteri LaurénOulun Hiihtoseura11:15.8
2.Aapo ViippolaOulun Hiihtoseura11:39.7  23.9
3.Jaakko KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama11:48.5  32.7
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km V
1.Santeri SchroderusOulun Hiihtoseura11:32.1
2.Edvard KotajärviOulunsalon Vasama12:53.3  1:21.2
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 5 km V
1.Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura10:56.7
2.Mika KauppinenOulun Hiihtoseura11:45.3  48.6
3.Eero JuolaOulun Hiihtoseura12:07.7  1:11.0
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 5 km V
1.Pauli TurtinenYli-Iin Naseva10:38.7
2.Juho NikulaKalajoen Junkkarit11:07.3  28.6
3.Matti LaitalaKalajoen Junkkarit11:11.1  32.4
4.Tero LeinonenOulaisten Huima11:23.5  44.8
5.Matti KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat11:24.1  45.4
6.Juhani TolonenOulun Hiihtoseura11:38.4  59.7
7.Santtu KuusentoKempeleen Pyrintö12:47.1  2:08.4
Sarjaluettelo